Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Woodbury1
St. Paul Academy2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Mounds View0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
North Branch2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  StephenFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (B)0
Alden-Conger (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (B)2
La Crescent-Hokah (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Thief River Falls (A)0
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
Wayzata (A)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Jackson County Central (A)0
Lakeville North (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (A)0
Caledonia (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Prior Lake (B)1
Lakeville South (B)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B)1
Rochester Century (B)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Heron Lake-Okabena (E1)1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Montevideo (F1)1
Litchfield (C1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Springfield (E3)2
Worthington (D3)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F3)2
Dawson-Boyd (C3)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Brandon/Evansville (E2)0
Lakeview (D2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Hills-Beaver Creek (F2)1
Martin County West (C2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Coon Rapids0
Redwood Valley2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Belle Plaine1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Buffalo2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Medford2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Mahtomedi (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Simley (C)2
Wantagh (NY) (C)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
Zimmerman (A)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (B)0
Anoka (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Monticello (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)1
Brooklyn Center (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
PACT Charter (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (6)2
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)1
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
MN Academy for the Deaf (7)2
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (2)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Chesterton Academy (5)0
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
Community of Peace Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Pequot Lakes (B2)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (D2)0
Minneapolis Southwest (C2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
New Prague (A)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (A)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Rosemount (A)2
Blaine (A)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Maple Lake (D)0
Eastview (D)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Andover (D)2
Orono (D)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)1
Goodridge/Grygla (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Blackduck (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (A)1
Triton (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
La Crescent-Hokah (B)0
Pine Island (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Alden-Conger (B)2
Goodhue (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Paul Academy0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech0
Woodbury2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Park of Cottage Grove0
North Branch2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
Centennial (A)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
Mahtomedi (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
DeLaSalle (C)1
Wantagh (NY) (C)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Kaleidoscope Charter (A)0
Maranatha Christian (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)0
Mounds Park Academy (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Marshall (C)1
East Ridge (C)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Mayo (C)0
Eden Prairie (C)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (D)0
Stewartville (D)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (D)0
Moorhead (D)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)2
Murray County Central (A1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
MACCRAY (G1)2
Adrian (B1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H3)2
Cedar Mountain (A3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Renville County West (G3)1
Central MN Christian (B3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Kimball Area (H2)0
Windom Area (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Red Rock Central (G2)2
St. James Area (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
North Lakes Academy (6)1
Math and Science Academy (3)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (7)0
Christian Life Academy (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Avail Academy (5)2
Hmong Academy (4)1
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Dassel-Cokato (A)1
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (A)2
Thief River Falls (A)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (B)1
Monticello (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Anoka (B)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Clayton (WI) (B1)2
Apple Valley (A1)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Burnsville (D1)0
Kasson-Mantorville (C1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Legacy Christian (C4)2
Minneapolis Henry (A3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Winona (D3)2
Albert Lea (B4)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Shakopee (B)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
Duluth East (B)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Minneota (C)2
Waconia (C)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C)2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Kaleidoscope Charter (A)0
Brooklyn Center (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Redwood Valley0
St. Louis Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Coon Rapids0
Belle Plaine2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Buffalo0
Medford2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - First Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
Spring Lake Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Wayzata (A)2
Centennial (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Pool Play
Simley (C)2
DeLaSalle (C)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (A)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (B)1
Pine Island (B)2
at  ByronFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
MN Academy for the Deaf (7)2
Liberty Classical Academy (6)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4)0
Community of Peace Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
Chesterton Academy (5)2
at  BethelFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Moorhead (D2)2
Caledonia (A2)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Marshall (C2)1
Rochester Century (B2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Hill-Murray (D4)2
Cretin-Derham Hall (A4)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Rochester Mayo (C4)0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Heron Lake-Okabena (E1)1
Murray County Central (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Montevideo (F1)1
Adrian (B1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Worthington (D3)2
Cedar Mountain (A3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Renville County West (G3)2
Dawson-Boyd (C3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Kimball Area (H2)0
Brandon/Evansville (E2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Hills-Beaver Creek (F2)2
St. James Area (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Blackduck (B)0
Northern Freeze (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (A)0
Brainerd (A)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
Thief River Falls (A)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (B)0
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Monticello (B)0
Anoka (B)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)0
Maranatha Christian (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (B)0
Mounds Park Academy (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Minneapolis Southwest (C2)1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (D2)0
Pequot Lakes (B2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Legacy Christian (C4)2
Kingsland (B3)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Grand Meadow (C3)2
Albert Lea (B4)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Maple Lake (D3)0
Rosemount (A3)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C3)2
LeSueur-Henderson (B3)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Orono (D4)0
Blaine (A4)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C4)2
Duluth East (B4)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
North Branch2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Paul Academy2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Woodbury1
Mounds View2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (A)0
Byron (A)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Chisago Lakes Area (A)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A)1
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Pool Play
Alden-Conger (B)2
La Crescent-Hokah (B)0
at  ByronFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Math and Science Academy (3)1
Christian Life Academy (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Avail Academy (5)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (7)0
North Lakes Academy (6)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)0
Hmong Academy (4)2
at  BethelFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Blackduck (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
Simley (C1)0
Wayzata (A1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
TBD (C2)0
Centennial (A2)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
DeLaSalle (C3)2
Holy Family Catholic (A3)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Stewartville (D1)1
Lakeville North (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
East Ridge (C1)0
Lakeville South (B1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Northfield (D3)2
Jackson County Central (A3)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Eden Prairie (C3)1
Prior Lake (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
MACCRAY (G1)2
Litchfield (C1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H3)2
Springfield (E3)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F3)2
Central MN Christian (B3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Lakeview (D2)0
Windom Area (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Red Rock Central (G2)2
Martin County West (C2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (A)2
Kaleidoscope Charter (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (B)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Medford1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Redwood Valley0
Buffalo2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Belle Plaine2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Coon Rapids1
Minneapolis South2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Burnsville (D1)2
Apple Valley (A1)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Kingsland (B3)2
Minneapolis Henry (A3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Winona (D3)1
Grand Meadow (C3)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
New Prague (A1)1
Eastview (D1)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Minneota (C1)2
Shakopee (B1)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Andover (D2)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (A2)1
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Waconia (C2)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B2)1
at  EastviewFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
MN Academy for the Deaf (7)2
Community of Peace Academy (1)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (6)2
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4)0
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Chesterton Academy (5)0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (2)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D2 Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)2
at  BethelFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  StephenFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
Simley (C1)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
TBD (C2)2
Mahtomedi (B2)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
DeLaSalle (C3)2
St. Paul Highland Park (B3)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Anoka (B2)0
Brainerd (A1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Pine River-Backus (B1)2
Dassel-Cokato (A2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Mabel-Canton (B4)2
Zimmerman (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Monticello (B3)2
Thief River Falls (A4)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Pine Island (B2)1
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
La Crescent-Hokah (B4)0
Chisago Lakes Area (A3)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Goodhue (B3)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A4)1
at  ByronFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
Mounds Park Academy (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Moorhead (D2)0
Rochester Century (B2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Marshall (C2)2
Caledonia (A2)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Hill-Murray (D4)1
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (B4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Rochester Mayo (C4)2
Cretin-Derham Hall (A4)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Adrian (B1)1
Murray County Central (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Montevideo (F1)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (E1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Renville County West (G3)2
Worthington (D3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Dawson-Boyd (C3)2
Cedar Mountain (A3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Hills-Beaver Creek (F2)1
Brandon/Evansville (E2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Kimball Area (H2)2
St. James Area (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Buffalo0
St. Paul Academy2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Redwood Valley2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Tech2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy1
Coon Rapids2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B3)0
Minneapolis Edison (A3)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B4)2
Kaleidoscope Charter (A4)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Apple Valley Classic - Finals
Kasson-Mantorville (C1)2
Clayton (WI) (B1)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Robbinsdale Armstrong (C3)2
Rosemount (A3)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Maple Lake (D3)2
LeSueur-Henderson (B3)1
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C4)0
Blaine (A4)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Orono (D4)0
Duluth East (B4)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B2)1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (A2)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Blackduck (B4)0
Red Lake Falls (A4)2
at  StephenFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
Wayzata (A1)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
Mahtomedi (B2)0
Centennial (A2)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Benilde-SM Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Highland Park (B3)2
Holy Family Catholic (A3)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Pine River-Backus (B1)1
Brainerd (A1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Anoka (B2)2
Dassel-Cokato (A2)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Mabel-Canton (B4)2
Monticello (B3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Tournament - Finals
Thief River Falls (A4)2
Zimmerman (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Goodhue (B3)2
Chisago Lakes Area (A3)0
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
La Crescent-Hokah (B4)1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (A4)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Alden-Conger (B1)1
Triton (A2)2
at  ByronFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Christian Life Academy (2)0
Nova Classical Academy (1)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Avail Academy (5)1
Math and Science Academy (3)2
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
North Lakes Academy (6)2
Hmong Academy (4)1
at  BethelFINAL
TCAC D1 Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)1
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (7)2
at  BethelFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
North Branch0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Medford2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mounds View1
Belle Plaine2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Woodbury2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Lakeville South (B1)1
Lakeville North (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Stewartville (D1)2
East Ridge (C1)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Northfield (D3)2
Prior Lake (B3)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Finals
Eden Prairie (C3)1
Jackson County Central (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)2
MACCRAY (G1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Gold
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)0
Litchfield (C1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (H3)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (F3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - White
Springfield (E3)2
Central MN Christian (B3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Red Rock Central (G2)0
Windom Area (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN State Tourney - Brown
Lakeview (D2)2
Martin County West (C2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Mounds Park Academy (B1)1
Maranatha Christian (A1)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (B2)2
Brooklyn Center (A2)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)0
Stephen-Argyle (A1)2
at  StephenFINAL
Stephen-Arglye Tournament
Northern Freeze (B3)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A3)0
at  StephenFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Triton (A2)0
Byron (A1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Byron Tournament - Finals
Pine Island (B2)1
Alden-Conger (B1)2
at  ByronFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Minneota (C1)2
Eastview (D1)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Shakopee (B1)2
New Prague (A1)1
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Andover (D2)2
Waconia (C2)1
at  EastviewFINAL
Eastview Tournament - Finals
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B2)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (A2)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com