Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hastings Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove (A)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
St. Paul Central (B)1
Hastings (B)2
at  HastingsFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (A)0
Medford (A)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm Cathedral (A)0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (B)0
St. James Area (B)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Underwood (A)2
Stephen-Argyle (A)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Agnes (Red)1
White Bear Lake (Red)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Mahnomen/Waubun (A)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Century Academy (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Hancock1
at  HancockFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher1
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Faribault (A)0
Chanhassen (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (A)2
Superior (WI) (A)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (A)0
Minneota (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (D)2
Barnesville (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
New Life Academy (D)0
Wabasso (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jordan (A)1
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
Watertown-Mayer (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (D)2
Maple Lake (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Holy Angels (D)2
Norwood-Young America (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Northern Freeze (A)0
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Menahga (B)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Wrenshall2
Lakeview Christian0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Two Harbors0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Blake (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Gold)0
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Gold)2
Fridley (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)2
Mora (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley0
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Edgerton (A)0
Lakeview (A)2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Renville County West (B)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)2
Dassel-Cokato (A)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Kimball Area (B)0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cromwell-Wright (A)0
Virginia (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (C)2
South Ridge (C)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hibbing (D)0
Cherry (D)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (B)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Minnewaska Area2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Nevis (B)2
Calumet (MI) (B)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Esko (C)2
Duluth East (C)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (D)2
Duluth Denfeld (D)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
NCE/U-H (B)2
Pillager (B)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (C)2
Cass Lake-Bena (C)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (D)1
Staples-Motley (D)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Minnetonka (B)2
Minneapolis South (B)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
North St. Paul (C)2
Cambridge-Isanti (C)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Eau Claire North (WI)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  River FallsFINAL
Northland Tournament
Ogilvie2
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
McGregor2
at  RemerFINAL
Woodbury2
Osceola (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
Northfield2
Clayton (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran (A)2
Prescott (WI) (A)1
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Visitation (B)0
Albany (B)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Eden Prairie (D3)0
Chaska (A3)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Stillwater Area (C3)1
Hopkins (B3)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Bethlehem Academy (B4)1
Apple Valley (A4)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm Cathedral (A)2
Worthington (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Medford (A)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (B)0
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Unity Christian (IA)2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (B)2
MACCRAY (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Windom Area (B)1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Canby (C)1
Kittson County Central (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Rush City (C)0
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Rocori (B)0
Park Rapids Area (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Belle Plaine (B)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (C)2
Greenway (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Southwest Christian (C)1
Concordia Academy (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
New York Mills (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Maranatha Christian (B)1
Park Christian (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Two Harbors0
Wrenshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Lakeview Christian0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Blake (Red)0
St. Agnes (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Gold)2
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Gold)2
Fridley (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (A)2
Floodwood (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B)0
Zimmerman (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher0
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley0
Warroad2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Benson (A)2
Edgerton (A)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
New London-Spicer (B)2
Renville County West (B)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (A)0
DeLaSalle (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
Pipestone Area (B)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (A)0
Cromwell-Wright (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Ely (B)2
Blaine (B)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
South Ridge (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (D)2
Northeast Range (D)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Springfield (A)1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Ulm (B)2
Nicollet (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  HancockFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Deer River (A)1
Superior (WI) (A)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Brainerd (B)2
Calumet (MI) (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Grand Rapids (C)2
Duluth East (C)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Denfeld (D)1
Princeton (D)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Isle (A)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (B)0
NCE/U-H (B)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (C)2
Northome/Kelliher (C)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Nashwauk-Keewatin (D)0
Staples-Motley (D)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Faribault (A)0
West Salem (WI) (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Roseville (B)2
Minneapolis South (B)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Alexandria (C)2
Cambridge-Isanti (C)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Northland Tournament
Indus0
Ogilvie2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt2
McGregor0
at  RemerFINAL
Woodbury0
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Eau Claire North (WI)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  River FallsFINAL
Northfield2
Osceola (WI)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove (A)2
Prescott (WI) (A)1
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Albany (B)2
Hastings (B)0
at  HastingsFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Medford (A)2
New Ulm Cathedral (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
St. James Area (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (B)2
Madelia (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Lakeville South (D1)2
East Ridge (A1)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Lakeville North (C1)1
Eagan (B1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Moorhead (D2)0
Marshall (A2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Prior Lake (C2)1
Shakopee (B2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Barnesville (D3)2
Underwood (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Canby (C3)2
Lewiston-Altura (B3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasha-Kellogg (D4)1
Stephen-Argyle (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Rush City (C4)2
MACCRAY (B4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Cannon Falls (D3)0
Jackson County Central (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Glencoe-Silver Lake (C3)2
Park Rapids Area (B3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Maple Lake (D4)2
Jordan (A4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Greenway (C4)1
Rocori (B4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Parkers Prairie (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Menahga (B)2
Park Christian (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Wrenshall0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Lakeview Christian0
Two Harbors2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (Red)1
Blake (Red)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Agnes (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Gold)1
St. Paul Academy (Gold)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)2
Fridley (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (A)2
Pierz (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B)2
Mora (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad2
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley1
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Benson (A)0
Lakeview (A)2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
New London-Spicer (B)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
DeLaSalle (A)0
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Pipestone Area (B)2
Kimball Area (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (A)0
Virginia (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (B)0
Blaine (B)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hibbing (D)2
Northeast Range (D)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (B)2
New Ulm (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Minnewaska Area2
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (A)2
Deer River (A)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Brainerd (B)2
Nevis (B)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Esko (C)0
Grand Rapids (C)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (D)2
Princeton (D)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Isle (A)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (A)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (B)0
Pillager (B)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (C)2
Northome/Kelliher (C)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (D)2
Nashwauk-Keewatin (D)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
West Salem (WI) (A)1
Chanhassen (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Minnetonka (B)2
Roseville (B)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
North St. Paul (C)2
Alexandria (C)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Northland Tournament
Indus0
Northland2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  RemerFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)0
Worthington (A)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
Madelia (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (B)2
St. James Area (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Hastings Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran (A)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)0
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Visitation (B)1
St. Paul Central (B)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasso (D1)0
Minneota (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Mayer Lutheran (C1)2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
New Life Academy (D2)1
Mabel-Canton (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Kittson County Central (C2)2
Windom Area (B2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Holy Angels (D1)1
Kasson-Mantorville (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Concordia Academy (C1)2
Belle Plaine (B1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Norwood-Young America (D2)0
Watertown-Mayer (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Southwest Christian (C2)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Hopkins (B3)2
Chaska (A3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Eden Prairie (D3)0
Stillwater Area (C3)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Orono (C4)0
Bethlehem Academy (B4)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)1
Northern Freeze (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Maranatha Christian (B)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Lakeview Christian (4)0
Two Harbors (3)2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Invite
Wrenshall (2)0
Duluth Marshall (1)2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
St. Cloud Tech (Gold2)1
Henry Sibley (Red1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
St. Agnes (Red2)0
St. Paul Academy (Gold1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
White Bear Lake (Red3)2
Fridley (Gold4)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
Blake (Red4)0
St. Paul Harding (Gold3)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (A)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)0
Zimmerman (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher0
Warroad2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (A)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cherry (D1)0
Virginia (A1)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Hibbing (D2)0
Cromwell-Wright (A2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (D3)1
Hill City (A3)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Springfield (A)2
New Century Academy (A)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)1
Nicollet (B)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Minnewaska Area2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Le Mars1
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Forest Lake (D1)2
Anoka (A1)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Princeton (D2)2
Superior (WI) (A2)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Duluth Denfeld (D3)2
Deer River (A3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Bigfork (C1)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Cass Lake-Bena (C2)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (A2)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Northome/Kelliher (C3)1
Isle (A3)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Northland Tournament
McGregor1
Northland2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Ogilvie2
at  RemerFINAL
Woodbury0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Osceola (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Northfield2
Eau Claire North (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
New London-Spicer (B2)2
Benson (A2)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Renville County West (B3)2
Edgerton (A3)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
North St. Paul (C1)2
Chanhassen (A1)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Alexandria (C2)0
West Salem (WI) (A2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Cambridge-Isanti (C3)0
Faribault (A3)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Barnesville (D3)0
Canby (C3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Lewiston-Altura (B3)2
Underwood (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Rush City (C4)1
Stephen-Argyle (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasha-Kellogg (D4)2
MACCRAY (B4)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Glencoe-Silver Lake (C3)2
Jackson County Central (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Cannon Falls (D3)1
Park Rapids Area (B3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Maple Lake (D4)2
Rocori (B4)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Greenway (C4)2
Jordan (A4)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Northern Freeze (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)1
Park Christian (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Academy (Gold1)2
Henry Sibley (Red1)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
St. Agnes (Red2)1
St. Cloud Tech (Gold2)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
White Bear Lake (Red3)2
St. Paul Harding (Gold3)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Finals
Blake (Red4)1
Fridley (Gold4)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (A)1
Pierz (A)1
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Mora (B)1
Zimmerman (B)1
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher2
Bagley0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad2
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A)2
Prescott (WI) (A)0
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
St. Paul Central (B)0
Albany (B)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
DeLaSalle (A)1
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B)0
Pipestone Area (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
North Woods (C1)2
Ely (B1)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
South Ridge (C2)0
Blaine (B2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)0
Cloquet (B3)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Springfield (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
Nicollet (B)0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Redwood Valley (B2)1
Medford (A1)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Madelia (B4)2
Worthington (A3)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Minnewaska Area0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Grand Rapids (C1)0
Brainerd (B1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Esko (C2)0
Nevis (B2)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Calumet (MI) (B3)1
Duluth East (C3)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Staples-Motley (D1)2
NCE/U-H (B1)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Laporte (D2)1
Pillager (B2)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Nashwauk-Keewatin (D3)1
Blackduck (B3)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Indus0
McGregor2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt2
Ogilvie0
at  RemerFINAL
Woodbury2
Eau Claire North (WI)1
at  River FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Northfield1
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Lakeville North (C1)0
East Ridge (A1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Shakopee (B2)1
Marshall (A2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Moorhead (D2)0
Prior Lake (C2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Orono (C4)2
Apple Valley (A4)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeview Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B1)2
Lakeview (A1)0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
North St. Paul (C1)2
Minnetonka (B1)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Alexandria (C2)1
Roseville (B2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Cambridge-Isanti (C3)2
Minneapolis South (B3)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Osceola (WI)1
at  River FallsFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Mayer Lutheran (C1)0
Minneota (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasso (D1)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Kittson County Central (C2)0
Mabel-Canton (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
New Life Academy (D2)0
Windom Area (B2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Concordia Academy (C1)0
Kasson-Mantorville (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Holy Angels (D1)2
Belle Plaine (B1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B2)2
Watertown-Mayer (A2)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Norwood-Young America (D2)1
Southwest Christian (C2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)2
Parkers Prairie (A)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament
Maranatha Christian (B)2
Menahga (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (A)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)1
Holdingford (B)1
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Finals
Climax/Fisher (3)0
Crookston (2)2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Finals
Clearbrook-Gonvick (4)1
Warroad (1)2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (A)2
Dassel-Cokato (A)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Kimball Area (B)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cherry (D1)2
Ely (B1)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Hibbing (D2)0
South Ridge (C2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (D3)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Century Academy (A)0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament
New Ulm (B)1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
LeSueur-Henderson (B1)2
New Ulm Cathedral (A2)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A4)2
St. James Area (B3)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Kuemper Catholic2
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Grand Rapids (C1)2
Anoka (A1)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Esko (C2)0
Superior (WI) (A2)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Calumet (MI) (B3)0
Deer River (A3)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Bigfork (C1)0
NCE/U-H (B1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Laporte (D2)2
Cass Lake-Bena (C2)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Nashwauk-Keewatin (D3)0
Northome/Kelliher (C3)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Indus0
Fond du Lac Ojibwe2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt2
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove (A)0
St. Croix Lutheran (A)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Visitation (B)0
Hastings (B)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - Finals
Lakeville South (D1)1
Eagan (B1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Minnetonka (B1)2
Chanhassen (A1)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Roseville (B2)2
West Salem (WI) (A2)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis South (B3)0
Faribault (A3)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Northfield0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Maranatha Christian (B3)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A3)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Menahga (B4)1
Northern Freeze (A4)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B2)0
New York Mills (A1)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Park Christian (B1)0
Parkers Prairie (A2)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B3)2
Pierz (A3)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Mora (B4)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A4)0
at  PierzFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Finals
Warroad (1)1
Crookston (2)2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Crookston Tournament - Finals
Clearbrook-Gonvick (4)2
Climax/Fisher (3)1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (B3)2
Dassel-Cokato (A3)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Kimball Area (B4)1
DeLaSalle (A4)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
North Woods (C1)2
Virginia (A1)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Blaine (B2)2
Cromwell-Wright (A2)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cloquet (B3)2
Hill City (A3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
New Ulm (B2)0
Sibley East (A1)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Nicollet (B4)1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A3)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Redwood Valley (B2)2
New Ulm Cathedral (A2)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Worthington (A3)0
St. James Area (B3)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Forest Lake (D1)2
Brainerd (B1)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Princeton (D2)2
Nevis (B2)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Duluth Denfeld (D3)2
Duluth East (C3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Staples-Motley (D1)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Pillager (B2)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (A2)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-H-A Tournament - Finals
Blackduck (B3)0
Isle (A3)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Clayton (WI)0
at  River FallsForfeit
Northland Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
Northland2
at  RemerFINAL
Northland Tournament
Ogilvie2
McGregor1
at  RemerFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Osceola (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
St. Paul Central (B3)0
Park of Cottage Grove (A3)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Visitation (B4)0
Prescott (WI) (A4)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Zimmerman (B1)0
Carlton (A1)2
at  PierzFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B1)2
Rockford (A1)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
New York Mills (A1)2
Parkers Prairie (A2)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B2)2
Park Christian (B1)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B2)0
Floodwood (A2)2
at  PierzFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Pipestone Area (B2)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (A2)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (B1)2
Springfield (A2)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B3)2
New Century Academy (A4)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
LeSueur-Henderson (B1)2
Medford (A1)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Madelia (B4)0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A4)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Northland Tournament
Indus0
Bertha-Hewitt2
at  RemerFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Albany (B1)2
St. Croix Lutheran (A1)0
at  HastingsFINAL
Hastings Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (A2)2
Hastings (B2)0
at  HastingsFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (B1)1
Sibley East (A1)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B3)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A3)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com