Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay0
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Cook County3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
DeLaSalle3
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Ashland (WI)0
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Hill City3
Deer River1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
Chisholm3
Bigfork1
at  BigforkFINAL
Mesabi East2
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
Virginia3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
St. Francis3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Princeton3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Cloquet1
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls0
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Maranatha Christian3
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy3
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Trinity School0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Norwood-Young America3
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Orono0
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
New London-Spicer1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Annandale3
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Red Wing0
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
Tartan3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Mankato West3
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
Buffalo0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Litchfield3
Dassel-Cokato2
at  CokatoFINAL
Owatonna0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Delano1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Central2
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Centennial0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
South St. Paul0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Irondale1
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Hill-Murray1
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Elk River0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mounds View0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Chaska3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Eagan3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hopkins0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Lakeville South3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview3
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
Farmington0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy3
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
North Branch2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Park Center0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Esko3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
Blake0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Jordan3
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Tri-City United0
Sibley East3
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Blaine0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Cromwell-Wright3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
Shakopee1
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Roseville0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Springfield3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at  HectorFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River3
South Ridge0
at  CulverFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Kaleidoscope Charter0
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla3
Warroad1
at  WarroadFINAL
Indus3
Circle of Life1
at TBAFINAL
Cherry3
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Brookings (SD)1
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
Parkers Prairie1
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Kimball Area1
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
Mora0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
Becker3
Albany2
at  AlbanyFINAL
Zimmerman2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Houston0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Grand Meadow3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
Hayfield0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Holdingford0
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
Southland1
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Charles3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fillmore Central3
Lewiston-Altura2
at  LewistonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Spring Grove3
Kingsland1
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Pine Island0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Maple River3
Blooming Prairie2
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Redwood Valley0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
Luverne0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Caledonia3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. James Area2
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Cedar Mountain0
at  MorganFINAL
Chatfield0
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
Bethlehem Academy3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
St. Peter3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Glenville-Emmons1
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Adrian3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Fulda0
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
Edgerton0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
Pillager1
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Aitkin0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
Verndale1
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Perham3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
MACCRAY3
Central MN Christian0
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Canby3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lakeview3
Renville County West1
at  RenvilleFINAL
Menahga3
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Ashby0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Blackduck0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
Park Christian3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
Ortonville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
Benson3
Montevideo1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Barnesville3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
West Central Area3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
Minneota3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
Laporte3
Northome/Kelliher1
at  NorthomeFINAL
Braham2
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
Onamia3
Swanville2
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
Lake of the Woods1
at  BaudetteFINAL
Melrose0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Crookston2
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
Kittson County Central3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Fosston3
Fertile-Beltrami2
at  FertileFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon1
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Sacred Heart2
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
Climax/Fisher0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Fridley3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
Pipestone Area3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Waseca3
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Alden-Conger3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
at  International School of MNFINAL
NCE/U-H3
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Ely0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com