Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Providence Academy0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)2
Lanesboro (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Spectrum1
Legacy Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
Providence Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Verndale2
Little Falls1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo2
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Onamia0
Milaca2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Barnum0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Faribault1
New Richmond (WI)2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Owatonna0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Jordan1
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)2
Chatfield (A)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)1
Caledonia (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (C)1
Fillmore Central (C)1
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (A)2
Cloquet (A)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Red Rock Central (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm (B)2
Montevideo (B)1
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Murray County Central (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (D)2
Worthington (D)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)2
Detroit Lakes (B)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (A)2
Minneapolis North (A)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (B)2
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center (C)2
Bethany Academy (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Kittson County Central (A)2
New London-Spicer (A)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)2
Indus (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Spring Grove2
Lansing Kee (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
Ellsworth1
South OBrien2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (B)2
Bagley (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Northland (A)0
Ogilvie (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Heritage Christian0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Spectrum0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Ada-Borup2
Crosby-Ironton1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Hermantown2
East Central0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Coon Rapids2
Upsala0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Delano2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson2
Mahtomedi0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Pipestone Area (B)2
St. Clair (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
MACCRAY (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Chatfield (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
Caledonia (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)0
Fillmore Central (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)1
St. Francis (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Martin County West (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm (B)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (D)1
Triton (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)1
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)1
Lake of the Woods (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (A)1
Avail Academy (A)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (B)1
North Lakes Academy (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center (C)2
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Washington (D)2
Columbia Heights (D)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)2
Ortonville (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)0
Minnewaska Area (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Ellsworth0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)2
Northland (A)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley (B)0
Duluth Marshall (B)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Spring Grove2
Waukon (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B)1
BOLD (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian1
Providence Academy1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Little Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Cass Lake-Bena0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Onamia2
East Central0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Barnum0
Upsala2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
New Richmond (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Faribault2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Andover0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Owatonna1
Jordan2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Goodhue (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lanesboro (C)0
Rushford-Peterson (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (A)0
Princeton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Red Rock Central (A)1
Martin County West (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Montevideo (B)1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Murray County Central (C)0
Heron Lake-Okabena (C)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (D)0
Triton (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Perham (A)2
Hawley (A)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B)0
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Avail Academy (A)2
Minneapolis North (A)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy (B)1
St. Paul Humboldt (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (C)0
Bethany Academy (C)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
New London-Spicer (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)1
at  WarrenFINAL
Ellsworth1
Rock Valley2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
St. James Area0
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Cleveland0
at  MapletonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B)0
Pipestone Area (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)1
MACCRAY (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Marshall (B)2
Bigfork (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Ogilvie (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Heritage Christian2
Spectrum0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Nova Classical Academy2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Verndale2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo0
Ada-Borup2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Milaca2
Hermantown0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Pine River-Backus2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Delano0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Red Wing0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson2
Elk River0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Mahtomedi0
Winona2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)1
Rushford-Peterson (C)1
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
New Ulm (B1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B2)2
Martin County West (A2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Montevideo (B3)2
Red Rock Central (A3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)1
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)1
Perham (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)0
Barnesville (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B)1
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
Minnewaska Area (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Minneapolis North0
St. Paul Humboldt2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Spring Grove2
Postville (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
Redwood Valley (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area2
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bagley (6)2
Ogilvie (3)1
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
McGregor (5)0
Bigfork (4)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian0
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Hermantown2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Cass Lake-Bena1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
East Central0
Barnum2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Spectrum0
Providence Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Delano0
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Owatonna2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Red Wing2
Mahtomedi1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B)1
Pipestone Area (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
MACCRAY (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)2
Chatfield (A)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Caledonia (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Fillmore Central (C)2
Lanesboro (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
Carlton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Triton (D1)0
Luverne (C1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Litchfield (D2)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C2)1
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Worthington (D3)0
Murray County Central (C3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B1)0
Perham (A1)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B2)2
Hawley (A2)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B3)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A3)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)1
Avail Academy (A1)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Edison (B1)1
St. Paul Johnson (A2)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
Columbia Heights (D2)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)1
Bethany Academy (C2)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
New London-Spicer (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)0
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
St. Peter2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area0
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bigfork (4)0
Duluth Marshall (1)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Northland (7)0
Hill City (2)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Nova Classical Academy0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Verndale0
Ada-Borup2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Milaca0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls2
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Onamia1
Upsala2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo2
Rosemount0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Hutchinson0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault0
Jordan2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Pipestone Area (B2)0
Wabasso (A1)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B4)0
Redwood Valley (A3)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Chatfield (11)1
Lanesboro (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Rushford-Peterson (6)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
Goodhue (4)0
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)1
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Triton (D1)1
New Ulm (B1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Heron Lake-Okabena (C2)2
Martin County West (A2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Worthington (D3)0
Red Rock Central (A3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Edison (B1)1
Avail Academy (A1)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)0
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)0
St. Paul Johnson (A2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Columbia Heights (D2)0
Bethany Academy (C2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B)0
Minnewaska Area (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  MapletonFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bagley (6)0
Hill City (2)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
Avail Academy (A1)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Hermantown1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Barnum0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Cass Lake-Bena2
East Central1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Andover0
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Delano2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna2
Red Wing1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Mahtomedi2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B1)2
MACCRAY (A2)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B3)2
Southwest MN Christian (A4)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (12)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Caledonia (7)2
Fillmore Central (2)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Lake City (8)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (1)2
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B3)0
Carlton (A3)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B4)0
Cloquet (A4)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Luverne (C1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Litchfield (D2)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B2)1
at  JacksonFINAL
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Murray County Central (C3)2
Montevideo (B3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)2
Minneapolis Edison (B1)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Bethany Academy (C2)0
St. Paul Johnson (A2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)2
Columbia Heights (D2)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B3)0
Benson (A3)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (B4)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A4)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B3)1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A3)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun (B4)2
Indus (A4)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Spring Grove2
Waukon (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Duluth Marshall (1)2
Hill City (2)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Ada-Borup0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Verndale0
Milaca2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls2
Upsala0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Onamia0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo2
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount0
Hutchinson2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Jordan2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault1
Winona2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B1)2
Wabasso (A1)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B3)2
Redwood Valley (A3)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)1
Lanesboro (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Caledonia (7)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (1)1
at  WabashaFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B1)0
North Branch (A1)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B2)0
Princeton (A2)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B1)0
Kittson County Central (A1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Area Tournament
New London-Spicer (A2)2
Minnewaska Area (B2)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B2)2
Red Lake Falls (A2)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Fertile-Beltrami (A1)1
at  WarrenFINAL
Spring Grove2
MFL Mar Mac0
at WaukonFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Moorhead3
Fargo Shanley (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com