Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Ely (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Ellsworth0
at Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth2
at Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth2
at Rock RapidsFINAL
Central Lyon (IA)2
Ellsworth0
at Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth2
at Rock RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Red Wing (A2)1
Lewiston-Altura (A1)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)0
Ely (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
International Falls (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (B)0
North Woods (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Northeast Range (B)0
North Woods (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (B)0
Northeast Range (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (C)1
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (C)2
Hill City (C)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Red Wing (A)2
La Crescent-Hokah (A)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
Lanesboro (A)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Breck (A)0
St. Paul Central (A)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (B)2
St. Paul Como Park (B)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Park Center (C)0
St. Croix Prep (C)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (D)0
Irondale (D)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Tri-City United0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Cleveland1
St. Clair1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (Gold)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (Gold)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Blue)0
Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Melrose (A)2
Pequot Lakes (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Menahga (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Aitkin (C)1
Sebeka (C)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral0
Adrian2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)2
Becker (A)1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn (B)2
West Lutheran (B)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Little Falls0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Pipestone Area2
Monticello0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Sauk Centre2
Royalton0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Braham0
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Triton (B)2
Houston (B)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Schaeffer Academy (B)0
Winona Cotter (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia2
Minneapolis South0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Faribault1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central1
Hastings2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis Henry0
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester John Marshall (A)2
St. Paul Central (A)1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (B)0
Duluth Denfeld (B)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Park Center (C)2
Proctor (C)1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Fridley (D)0
Irondale (D)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (A)2
Montevideo (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Milbank (SD) (B)0
Wabasso (B)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Henry Sibley (A)2
Tartan (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)0
Grand Rapids (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Park Christian (A)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Ashby (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (A)0
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)1
Minnetonka (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Pine City2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton2
East Central0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Verndale (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Henning (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Goodridge/Grygla0
Ada-Borup2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston2
Red Lake County Central0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle2
Climax/Fisher0
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (A)0
Rockford (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A)2
St. Anthony Village (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon1
Rothsay1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Breckenridge2
Battle Lake0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd1
Springfield2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Windom Area (B)2
Mankato East (B)1
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
St. Peter (C)2
Austin (C)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Sibley East (C)1
New Richland-H-E-G (C)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
West Sioux0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (B)2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Edgerton0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Invitational
West Lyon (IA)2
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Nova Classical Academy2
Cleveland0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Grand Meadow0
Norwood-Young America2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Wayzata2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Bloomington Jefferson2
New Prague0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview0
Hutchinson2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Owatonna1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham1
Fergus Falls2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Burnsville2
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island (Gold)1
Alden-Conger (Gold)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Dover-Eyota (Blue)0
Goodhue (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Melrose (A)2
Onamia (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Menahga (B)2
Spectrum (B)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Sebeka (C)2
Parkers Prairie (C)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake2
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran (B)0
Nevis (B)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
PACT Charter (A)0
Becker (A)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Kimball Area0
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Brainerd2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osakis1
Foley2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Annandale0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Lanesboro (A)2
La Crescent-Hokah (A)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Red Wing (A)1
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Breck (A)0
Rochester John Marshall (A)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Como Park (B)0
Duluth Denfeld (B)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Prep (C)2
Proctor (C)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (D)2
Fridley (D)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Lakeview (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)1
Renville County West (B)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (B)1
New Life Academy (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (A)0
Grand Rapids (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
East Ridge (A)1
Willmar (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (B)2
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum0
Pine City2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson2
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A)2
New York Mills (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (B)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Underwood2
East Grand Forks0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Kittson County Central2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau2
Win-E-Mac0
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper (B)0
DeLaSalle (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield0
Adrian2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Cedar Mountain (A)0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (A)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Mayer Lutheran (B)2
Windom Area (B)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
St. Peter (C)2
New Richland-H-E-G (C)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Sibley East (C)2
United South Central (C)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
George-Little Rock (IA)1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Canby2
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Blue Earth Area0
West Lyon (IA)2
at  LuverneFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
St. Francis0
Stewartville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Caledonia0
Concordia Academy2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Centennial1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Nova Classical Academy2
Tri-City United0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
St. Clair0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Park Christian (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Ashby (B)0
Sisseton (SD) (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (Gold)2
Blooming Prairie (Gold)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (Blue)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Blue)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Onamia (A)0
Pequot Lakes (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Spectrum (B)0
Pine River-Backus (B)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Parkers Prairie (C)0
Aitkin (C)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon1
Breckenridge1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Rothsay0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville South2
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Champlin Park2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville North2
Prior Lake0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Minneota1
Northfield2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
LeSueur-Henderson1
Andover2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Totino-Grace2
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Waconia1
Chaska2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Elk River2
Jamestown (ND)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)0
Paynesville Area (A)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B)2
Renville County West (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Cedar Mountain (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Monticello2
Little Falls1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker Tournament
PACT Charter (A)0
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis (B)2
Minneapolis Washburn (B)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Braham0
Royalton2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Kimball Area0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osakis0
Annandale2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Schaeffer Academy (B)0
Houston (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Triton (B)0
Winona Cotter (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
White Bear Lake (B2)1
St. Paul Central (A2)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (D2)0
Park Center (C2)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Como Park (B3)0
Breck (A3)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Fridley (D3)0
Proctor (C3)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (B)0
North St. Paul (B)3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)2
Henry Sibley (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (A)1
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)2
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum0
East Central2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Verndale (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Pine River-Backus (B1)2
Melrose (A1)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Menahga (B2)0
Pequot Lakes (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Spectrum (B3)2
Onamia (A3)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Underwood0
Ada-Borup2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Red Lake County Central0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac0
Stephen-Argyle2
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (A)1
St. Anthony Village (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (A)2
Rogers (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Mankato East (B)0
Mayer Lutheran (B)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
Austin (C)0
Sibley East (C)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament
St. Peter (C)2
United South Central (C)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Trinity Christian1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Blue Earth Area0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Edgerton0
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Grand Meadow1
Cleveland1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Norwood-Young America2
St. Clair0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Battle Lake2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Breckenridge2
Rothsay0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Virginia2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Minneapolis South2
Faribault1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Hastings2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Fillmore Central2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (Gold)0
Pine Island (Gold)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Dover-Eyota (Blue)0
Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Sisseton (SD) (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)2
Montevideo (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
Milbank (SD) (B)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Becker Tournament - Finals
PACT Charter2
West Lutheran0
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Holdingford0
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Pipestone Area2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Brainerd0
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Wayzata2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Hutchinson0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
New Prague1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
St. Michael-Albertville1
Eastview2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Fergus Falls1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Burnsville1
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Owatonna0
Perham2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Foley1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
La Crescent-Hokah (A)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Red Wing (A)2
Lanesboro (A)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (D2)1
White Bear Lake (B2)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Fridley (D3)1
St. Paul Como Park (B3)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Duluth Denfeld (B1)0
Rochester John Marshall (A1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Croix Prep (C1)0
Irondale (D1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
New Life Academy (B)0
North St. Paul (B)3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (A)0
Farmington (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
East Ridge (A)2
Rochester Mayo (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (B)0
Minnetonka (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson1
East Central2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Pine City2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Sebeka (C1)0
Pine River-Backus (B1)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Aitkin (C2)2
Menahga (B2)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Parkers Prairie (C3)1
Spectrum (B3)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
East Grand Forks0
Goodridge/Grygla2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Kittson County Central2
Fosston1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher0
Roseau2
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)2
Robbinsdale Cooper (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Mound Westonka (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Breckenridge1
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Battle Lake1
Rothsay1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Newell Fonda1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Canby1
West Lyon (IA)2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Blue Earth Area2
Edgerton0
at  LuverneFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Nova Classical Academy0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Tri-City United0
Norwood-Young America2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (C2)0
Mankato West (A1)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (C1)1
Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato East (B3)2
Cedar Mountain (A3)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Sisseton (SD) (B2)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A2)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
Ashby (B3)0
Lac qui Parle Valley (A3)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Stewartville2
Concordia Academy0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
St. Francis2
Caledonia0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Mounds View2
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Challenge - Final Two Rounds
Centennial2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Becker Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Washburn (B2)0
Eden Valley-Watkins (A1)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament - Finals
Nevis (B1)1
Becker (A2)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Monticello2
Royalton0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Annandale2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls2
Braham0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Kimball Area0
Osakis2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Triton (B)2
Schaeffer Academy (B)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Houston (B)2
Winona Cotter (B)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (Gold)2
Pine Island (Gold)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (Blue)1
Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Rochester John Marshall (A1)0
Irondale (D1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Croix Prep (C1)1
Duluth Denfeld (B1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Park Center (C2)2
St. Paul Central (A2)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Proctor (C3)2
Breck (A3)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Pool Play
Grand Rapids (A)2
Henry Sibley (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (A)2
Rochester Mayo (A)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
Minnetonka (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Barnum1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Henning (B)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Sebeka (C1)1
Melrose (A1)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Aitkin (C2)1
Pequot Lakes (A2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Finals
Parkers Prairie (C3)2
Onamia (A3)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
East Grand Forks0
Ada-Borup2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Fosston1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher0
Win-E-Mac2
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (A)0
Rogers (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rockford (A)2
St. Anthony Village (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
North Woods (B1)1
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (B2)1
Ely (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mesabi East (B3)2
International Falls (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)2
Madelia (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (B)0
Fairmont (B)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne Invitational
Blue Earth Area0
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Invitational
West Lyon (IA)2
Edgerton0
at  LuverneFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville South0
Champlin Park2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville North2
Northfield1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Kasson-Mantorville2
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Prior Lake1
Minneota2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Andover0
Totino-Grace2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Chaska2
Elk River0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
LeSueur-Henderson0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Waconia2
Jamestown (ND)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
St. Clair0
Grand Meadow2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Tri-City United0
Cleveland2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (A)2
Paynesville Area (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Renville County West (B)2
Milbank (SD) (B)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
West Fargo (ND)3
Thief River Falls1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Wheaton Tournament
West Central Area (B1)0
Park Christian (A1)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (C2)0
St. Peter (C1)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Austin (C5)0
Mankato East (B3)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (C3)0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (A2)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
United South Central (C4)0
Windom Area (B2)2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Princeton3
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Becker Tournament - Finals
Eden Valley-Watkins (A1)2
Becker (A2)1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Washburn (B2)0
Nevis (B1)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area0
Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Watertown-Mayer2
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Holdingford0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Brainerd1
Foley2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (Gold)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (Gold)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Blue)2
Dover-Eyota (Blue)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (A)2
Visitation (A)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Simley (B)2
Zimmerman (B)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Angels (C)2
St. Paul Highland Park (C)0
at  VisitationFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Bracket Play
New Life Academy (B2)0
Grand Rapids (A1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Bracket Play
Cannon Falls (B3)2
Tartan (A4)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
East Ridge (A)0
Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B)2
Forest Lake (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton2
Pine City1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert2
East Central1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Verndale (A)2
Brandon/Evansville (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (B)1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Underwood2
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Kittson County Central2
Red Lake County Central0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau2
Stephen-Argyle1
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
DeLaSalle (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C1)0
North Woods (B1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C2)0
Northeast Range (B2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C3)2
Mesabi East (B3)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Pool Play
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Renville County West (B3)1
Litchfield (A3)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B4)0
Montevideo (A4)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Grand Meadow0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Nova Classical Academy1
Norwood-Young America1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
Mankato West (A1)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Wayzata2
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Bloomington Jefferson2
Hutchinson0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Eastview0
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 9th-16th
New Prague2
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls0
Burnsville2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Owatonna2
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Lanesboro0
Houston2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah1
Schaeffer Academy2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (B2)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (A2)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
United South Central (C4)2
New Richland-H-E-G (C3)0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B1)2
Lakeview (A1)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Monticello0
Annandale2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Royalton2
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls0
Osakis2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Braham0
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (G2)1
Goodhue (B2)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (G4)1
Dover-Eyota (B4)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Milbank (SD) (B2)1
Paynesville Area (A2)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Bracket Play
Farmington (A2)0
North St. Paul (B1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Bracket Play
Cannon Falls (B3)2
Henry Sibley (A3)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (B3)0
East Ridge (A3)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Bethlehem Academy (B4)0
Rochester Mayo (A4)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Barnum2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Henning (B2)0
Verndale (A2)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (B4)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A4)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)0
Ada-Borup (A1)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Win-E-Mac (C3)0
Underwood (A2)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (B4)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A3)1
at  AdaFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
DeLaSalle (B1)2
Rockford (A1)1
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tournament
Rogers (A2)2
Mound Westonka (B2)0
at  MoundFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (C1)2
Greenway (A1)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C2)0
Ely (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Hill City (C3)2
International Falls (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B2)1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Finals
Fairmont (B1)1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A2)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)2
Visitation (A)1
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (B)2
Minnehaha Academy (B)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Highland Park (C)2
Mounds Park Academy (C)1
at  VisitationFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Cleveland0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
St. Clair1
Tri-City United1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Triton (B2)2
Lewiston-Altura (A1)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Red Wing (A2)0
Winona Cotter (B1)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Lakeville North0
Champlin Park2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Northfield0
Lakeville South2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Minneota2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - Championship
Prior Lake0
Marshall2
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Totino-Grace0
Chaska2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Andover2
Elk River1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Yellow Medicine East2
Waconia1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Southwest MN Challenge - 17th-24th
LeSueur-Henderson2
Jamestown (ND)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
North St. Paul Tournament - Bracket Play
Grand Rapids (A1)0
North St. Paul (B1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B1)0
New York Mills (A1)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Sauk Centre2
Watertown-Mayer1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Pipestone Area0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Foley0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Holdingford0
Brainerd2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (G1)2
Hayfield (B1)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island (G3)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B3)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Minnetonka (B1)0
Shakopee (A1)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Eagan (B2)2
Willmar (A2)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B3)2
Brandon/Evansville (A3)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Roseau (C1)0
Kittson County Central (B1)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Fosston (B3)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B2)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Climax/Fisher (C4)1
East Grand Forks (A4)2
at  AdaFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Finals
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A2)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A1)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B2)2
Fairmont (B1)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (C)0
Hill-Murray (A)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Simley (B)2
Minnehaha Academy (B)1
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Angels (C)2
Mounds Park Academy (C)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Cleveland0
Norwood-Young America2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Nova Classical Academy0
Grand Meadow2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Winona Cotter Tournament
Triton (B2)0
Winona Cotter (B1)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (C2)2
Roseau (C1)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Fosston (B3)0
Underwood (A2)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (B4)0
East Grand Forks (A4)2
at  AdaFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Simley (B1)1
Hill-Murray (A1)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Zimmerman (B2)2
South St. Paul (A2)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Minnehaha Academy (B3)0
Visitation (A3)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
St. Clair1
Nova Classical Academy1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Tri-City United0
Grand Meadow2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Ada-Borup Tournament - Bracket Play
Kittson County Central (B1)1
Ada-Borup (A1)2
at  AdaFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Holy Angels (C1)2
Simley (B1)1
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Highland Park (C2)2
Zimmerman (B2)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Mounds Park Academy (C3)2
Minnehaha Academy (B3)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Invite
Norwood-Young America0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Holy Angels (C1)0
Hill-Murray (A1)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Highland Park (C2)2
South St. Paul (A2)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Visitation Tournament - Bracket Play
Mounds Park Academy (C3)2
Visitation (A3)0
at  VisitationFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com