Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (3)0
Holy Angels (2)2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)0
Bemidji (N1)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N2)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)3
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
South St. Paul (4)1
Visitation (1)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Byron (3)1
Winona Cotter (2)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Rosemount (2)1
Eagan (1)4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
New Ulm (4)1
Mankato West (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (3)1
Chisago Lakes Area (2)1
at  LindstromF/SO
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lakeville South (2)0
Lakeville North (1)0
at  Lakeville NorthF/SO
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Minnetonka (3)2
Eden Prairie (1)1
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Stillwater Area (2)2
East Ridge (1)1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Centennial (3)2
Maple Grove (1)3
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)0
Wayzata (1)1
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Blaine (3)3
Andover (1)1
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (3)0
St. Michael-Albertville (1)0
at  St. MichaelF/SO
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Marshall (4)2
Cloquet/Carlton (1)0
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Monticello (2)1
Orono (1)2
at  OronoF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
DeLaSalle (3)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)1
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (3)0
Mahtomedi (2)9
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)0
Hill-Murray (1)3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (7)2
Fairmont Area (3)4
at  FairmontFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Dover-Eyota (4)2
Rochester Lourdes (1)5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Totino-Grace (5)0
Blake (1)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com