Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (3)0
St. Michael-Albertville (1)0
at  St. MichaelTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Totino-Grace (5)0
Blake (1)0
at TBDTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (7)0
Fairmont Area (3)0
at  FairmontTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
New Ulm (4)0
Mankato West (1)0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoTBA
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (3)0
Holy Angels (2)0
at  Holy Angels3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)0
Bemidji (N1)0
at  Bemidji4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N2)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)0
at  Sartell4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
South St. Paul (4)0
Visitation (1)0
at  Visitation4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Byron (3)0
Winona Cotter (2)0
at  Winona Cotter4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (3)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)0
at  Lindstrom6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lakeville South (2)0
Lakeville North (1)0
at  Lakeville North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Minnetonka (3)0
Eden Prairie (1)0
at  Shakopee7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Stillwater Area (2)0
East Ridge (1)0
at  East Ridge7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Centennial (3)0
Maple Grove (1)0
at  Maple Grove7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)0
Wayzata (1)0
at  Wayzata7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Blaine (3)0
Andover (1)0
at  Andover7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Marshall (4)0
Cloquet/Carlton (1)0
at  Cloquet7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Monticello (2)0
Orono (1)0
at  Orono7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (3)0
Mahtomedi (2)0
at  Mahtomedi7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)0
Hill-Murray (1)0
at  Hill-Murray7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Dover-Eyota (4)0
Rochester Lourdes (1)0
at  Rochester Lourdes7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
DeLaSalle (3)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)0
at TBDTBA
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Rosemount (2)0
Eagan (1)0
at  Burnsville5:00 PM
  > Report Score
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com