Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S3)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S4)3
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)4
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waseca (5)0
New Ulm (4)2
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (8)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)4
at  RCTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Woodbury (3)1
Stillwater Area (2)5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (6)0
Hermantown (3)6
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Esko (7)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)2
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Heritage Christian (3)1
Monticello (2)2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Fridley (8)0
Blake (1)11
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (10)0
DeLaSalle (3)9
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (9)0
Hill-Murray (1)9
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (10)0
Holy Angels (2)1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Academy (13)0
South St. Paul (4)1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Northfield (6)1
Fairmont Area (3)2
at  FairmontFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (6)0
Byron (3)1
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
La Crescent-Hokah (7)1
Winona Cotter (2)3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Stewartville (5)1
Dover-Eyota (4)4
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (5)1
Duluth Marshall (4)5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
St. Peter (8)0
Mankato West (1)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (4)0
Wayzata (1)4
at  WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (8)1
Cloquet/Carlton (1)3
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (6)0
St. Agnes (3)1
at  St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (6)1
Simley (3)5
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (9)0
Visitation (1)2
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (7)0
Waconia (2)0
at  WaconiaF/SO
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Providence Academy (4)1
Orono (1)5
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Totino-Grace (5)3
Breck (4)2
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Prep (7)0
Mahtomedi (2)6
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N5)1
Bemidji (N1)2
at  BemidjiF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (3)1
Rogers (2)0
at  RogersFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (5)1
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
White Bear Lake (4)1
East Ridge (1)2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
East Grand Forks (N3)0
Detroit Lakes (N2)2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
St. Anthony Village (7)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Brainerd (4)1
St. Michael-Albertville (1)2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com