Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Apple Valley (5)0
Burnsville (4)5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hutchinson (14)0
Heritage Christian (3)4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Richfield (14)4
Minneapolis Roosevelt (11)0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Academy (13)12
St. Paul Humboldt (12)0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (13)1
Southwest Christian (12)2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (16)0
Bloomington Kennedy (9)11
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (6)1
Owatonna (3)2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Shakopee (8)1
Eden Prairie (1)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (8)0
Eagan (1)3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Tartan (9)1
North St. Paul (8)6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Irondale (6)0
Centennial (3)4
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Osseo (7)1
Champlin Park (2)4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Rockford (12)2
Becker (5)5
at  BeckerFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (15)1
Winona (10)4
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Glencoe-Silver Lake (18)4
Jordan (10)3
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (6)0
Minnetonka (3)2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Henry Sibley (6)0
Eastview (3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (13)0
Austin (12)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (7)0
Lakeville South (2)8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Century (5)0
Farmington (4)1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Mayo (8)0
Lakeville North (1)8
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hastings (7)0
Rosemount (2)5
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Spring Lake Park (5)0
Park Center (4)1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (8)0
Maple Grove (1)10
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Forest Lake (6)0
Blaine (3)7
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (7)1
Anoka (2)9
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth East (5)3
St. Francis (4)1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Willmar (13)0
Providence Academy (4)6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mound Westonka (9)3
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)3
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/SO
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
PACT Charter (16)0
Orono (1)8
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Delano (11)0
Watertown-Mayer (6)1
at  WatertownFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mayer Lutheran (15)0
Monticello (2)9
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lake City (16)1
Red Wing (9)12
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (7)2
Edina (2)4
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (5)0
Chanhassen (4)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Henry (13)0
Lincoln International (12)0
at -1TBA
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com