Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Melrose2
St. John's Prep3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
St. Agnes9
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen7
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Trinity School2
PACT Charter1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Heritage Christian6
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo5
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
St. Paul Highland Park1
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Fridley0
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
Forest Lake0
Woodbury8
at  WoodburyFINAL
Waconia2
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
New Prague0
Holy Family Catholic4
at  VictoriaFINAL
East Ridge4
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Edina1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Hutchinson4
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
East Grand Forks0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
New Ulm7
at  New UlmFINAL
Brainerd1
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Bemidji1
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Lakeville South2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Hastings0
Mahtomedi7
at  MahtomediFINAL
Visitation2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Park Center0
Totino-Grace5
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mankato West1
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Rochester Lourdes10
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Century4
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Rosemount4
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Blake1
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
Big Lake0
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Rockford0
at  RockfordF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
Maple Grove1
Andover1
at  AndoverF/OT
Cloquet/Carlton2
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Red Wing1
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Richfield1
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Irondale0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Minnetonka2
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
North St. Paul7
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
White Bear Lake7
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Simley0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Apple Valley0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minneapolis South0
St. Paul Central3
at  GriffinFINAL
Chaska0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Lakeville North2
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Spring Lake Park0
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Buffalo3
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Centennial3
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Osseo0
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Champlin Park2
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Little Falls0
Becker7
at  BeckerFINAL
Northfield3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Stewartville10
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Monticello3
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Peter2
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Dover-Eyota2
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenF/OT
TCAC Tournament
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Holy Angels1
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Fairmont Area3
Jordan1
at FINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com