Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
New Life Academy0
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
New Ulm1
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Eagan6
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Crookston1
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Spectrum2
St. Croix Prep8
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Schaeffer Academy2
Hope Academy1
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
Mounds Park Academy8
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Breck3
at  BreckF/OT
Heritage Christian0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Wayzata1
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Peter3
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Farmington0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Agnes2
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Princeton3
Detroit Lakes7
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Mankato West7
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hermantown0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Elk River1
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
North Branch3
Two Harbors5
at  Two HarborsFINAL
East Grand Forks9
Hibbing/Chisholm5
at  HibbingFINAL
Rochester Century2
Rosemount5
at  RosemountFINAL
Blake1
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Cambridge-Isanti5
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Austin2
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
Woodbury4
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1FINAL
Bemidji0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Hiawatha Collegiate1
at FINAL
Albert Lea1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Hastings2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Providence Academy5
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fridley3
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Monticello3
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park5
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Little Falls0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover9
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Burnsville0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Blaine2
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com