Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnehaha Academy13
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep0
Maranatha Christian0
at  Noble Sports ParkF/OT
Trinity School0
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingF/OT
Duluth Marshall0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Alexandria3
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
St. John's Prep0
Little Falls5
at  Little FallsFINAL
Waseca2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Humboldt5
at  HumboldtFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray4
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Breck0
Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Louis Park5
Richfield0
at  Richfieldf
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Hopkins0
Edina6
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Concordia Academy4
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Orono2
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mankato East3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Simley6
Hastings5
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Chanhassen3
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Stewartville2
at  StewartvilleFINAL
PACT Charter6
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Moorhead3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hope Academy1
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Rochester Century2
Winona0
at  WinonaF/OT
Fergus Falls4
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Rosemount3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mankato West3
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Buffalo1
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Fridley0
St. Croix Lutheran6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Osseo0
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Winona Cotter2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lake City0
Byron8
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Lourdes5
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentF/OT
Red Wing1
Austin1
at  AustinF/OT
Shakopee1
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Wayzata3
at  WayzataF/OT
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville8
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
Big Lake0
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
Champlin Park0
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Delano1
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia1
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownF/OT
St. Francis1
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hermantown2
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Albert Lea1
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Centennial3
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Mounds View2
Stillwater Area6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Prior Lake1
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Irondale3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Roseville5
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park Center1
Blaine6
at  BlaineFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Maple Grove10
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Burnsville0
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Visitation1
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulF/OT
Minneapolis South0
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Owatonna8
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Marshall0
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontFINAL
Caledonia0
Dover-Eyota8
at  EyotaFINAL
New Prague4
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
DeLaSalle4
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Jordan3
at FINAL
Southwest Christian0
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest5
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com