Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Roseville3
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Minneapolis South8
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Paul Como Park9
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
Rogers0
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. MichaelF/OT
DeLaSalle1
Breck1
at  BreckF/OT
Albert Lea4
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Anoka2
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
East Ridge7
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Washington8
at  WashingtonFINAL
Holy Angels0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Apple Valley0
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
New Ulm4
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson4
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Caledonia2
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Faribault1
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeF/OT
Big Lake2
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Fergus Falls2
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Bemidji0
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Moorhead5
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellF/OT
Simley5
New Life Academy1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Minnehaha Academy10
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Blake9
at  BlakeFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Elk River2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
North St. Paul0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Tartan1
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Delano0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Maranatha Christian4
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandF/OT
Rochester Century2
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Prior Lake0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Legacy Christian2
PACT Charter7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Hopkins2
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Princeton2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mankato East1
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Winona0
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Byron1
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Centennial11
at  CentennialFINAL
Chaska1
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Willmar4
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Hiawatha Collegiate1
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Andover3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Lakeville North0
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterF/OT
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com