Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Lincoln International0
Minneapolis Henry6
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Maranatha Christian0
at  Noble Sports ParkF/OT
DeLaSalle3
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Proctor2
Hibbing/Chisholm5
at  HibbingFINAL
Hope Academy0
Hiawatha Collegiate5
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Melrose1
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Mahtomedi6
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Prior Lake1
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
East Ridge2
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Fridley4
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Waconia3
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton3
Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Hastings9
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall6
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
North St. Paul1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Farmington0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Apple Valley2
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Monticello2
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rosemount1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eastview0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Delano6
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
North Lakes Academy11
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Washington7
at  WashingtonFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
East Grand Forks12
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Waseca3
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterF/OT
Rocori0
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes7
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Heritage Christian3
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato West6
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Mankato East0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Winona Cotter7
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury4
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Francis1
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
Two Harbors1
Esko1
at  EskoF/OT
Faribault0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona2
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Forest Lake0
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
Duluth East1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville7
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Brainerd1
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Owatonna4
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Agnes3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic9
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
North Branch1
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Worthington0
New Ulm6
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Fairmont Area7
at  FairmontFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesF/OT
St. Croix Lutheran0
Holy Angels0
at  Holy AngelsF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Zimmerman3
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Jordan3
at FINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com