Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, September 17, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hermantown3
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Hibbing/Chisholm10
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy1
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Mounds Park Academy5
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Trinity School6
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker7
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rockford0
Orono5
at  OronoFINAL
Minnetonka0
Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
Totino-Grace0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Park Center0
Maple Grove12
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Champlin Park3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Blaine7
at  BlaineFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge1
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Spectrum0
Big Lake10
at  Big LakeFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Centennial4
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Byron3
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Waconia1
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsF/OT
Mahtomedi3
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Richfield0
Benilde-St. Margaret's8
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Proctor1
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central4
at  GriffinFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen1
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Fairmont Area1
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
Stewartville0
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Cristo Rey Jesuit9
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck5
at  BreckFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com