Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bloomington Jefferson0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Harding3
at  BakkenFINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Melrose7
at  MelroseFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellF/OT
Chaska2
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Concordia Academy2
New Life Academy3
at  BielenbergFINAL
Marshall0
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Little Falls0
Bemidji9
at  BemidjiFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaF/OT
Zimmerman2
Two Harbors5
at  Two HarborsFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Highland Park6
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Jordan3
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori5
Crookston0
at  MelroseFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
East Grand Forks10
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Moorhead10
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Esko0
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromF/OT
Blake3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
St. Agnes4
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Wayzata7
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Simley0
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hastings8
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka3
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Rockford2
Providence Academy6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Mankato West9
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Champlin Park1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Forest Lake0
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Elk River1
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Mankato East0
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
Eagan2
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Stewartville3
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
North Branch0
Duluth Marshall7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Maple Grove3
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Princeton1
Becker6
at  BeckerFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Crookston2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B7
at  MelroseFINAL
Visitation4
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
North St. Paul0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Lakeville South0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Duluth East0
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori5
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Alexandria3
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Hopkins2
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewF/OT
Blaine0
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Waconia1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com