Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Humboldt2
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
Bemidji0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Heritage Christian3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Zimmerman5
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
Chanhassen1
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyF/OT
Willmar0
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Peter1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rogers8
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Blaine1
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceF
Bloomington Jefferson7
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Agnes1
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Esko3
Hermantown2
at  HermantownFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Anoka1
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Roseville0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park Center4
Centennial12
at  CentennialFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest4
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Wayzata0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Andover5
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake9
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Osseo1
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverF/OT
PACT Charter4
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis Edison7
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Stewartville6
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Croix Prep4
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Maple Grove6
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
St. Paul Johnson6
at  JohnsonFINAL
Southwest Christian2
Jordan2
at F/OT
Columbia Heights1
St. Croix Lutheran5
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton2
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park5
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. John's Prep0
Becker8
at  BeckerFINAL
New Ulm8
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
St. Cloud Apollo0
Brainerd9
at  BrainerdFINAL
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Owatonna3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
North St. Paul0
Mahtomedi5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Concordia Academy0
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewF/OT
Byron2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent-Hokah8
at  La CrescentF
Mankato West5
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Eagan2
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Woodbury3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Burnsville1
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
Rocori0
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Francis0
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Hutchinson0
Rockford4
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Orono3
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
Delano1
Holy Family Catholic5
at  VictoriaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Northfield2
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Edina5
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Farmington0
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Monticello2
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Big Lake0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Prior Lake0
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount2
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Rochester Mayo5
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
Lake City1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Mound Westonka5
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Fairmont Area1
Waseca1
at  WasecaF/OT
Winona Cotter3
Dover-Eyota2
at  EyotaFINAL
Holy Angels7
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com