Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Proctor7
at  ProctorFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Cloquet/Carlton9
at  CloquetFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge9
Lincoln International0
at -1FINAL
Trinity School1
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral9
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Eastview0
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Fairmont Area4
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Winona Cotter5
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Apple Valley2
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Waconia1
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Mound Westonka3
Holy Family Catholic5
at  VictoriaFINAL
Burnsville5
Rosemount6
at  RosemountFINAL
South St. Paul3
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Prior Lake1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Hill-Murray9
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mounds View3
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Elk River6
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Lakeville North1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
Buffalo5
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy6
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer5
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Woodbury0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Brainerd4
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Byron1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Maranatha Christian8
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Worthington0
St. Peter6
at  St. PeterFINAL
New Ulm5
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Como Park7
at  Como ParkFINAL
Crookston0
East Grand Forks9
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Willmar0
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rochester Century0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Rogers1
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Dover-Eyota6
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran4
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Esko2
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Albert Lea1
Winona1
at  WinonaF/OT
Northfield1
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
Austin1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Mankato East2
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Roseville0
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
North Branch0
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Zimmerman2
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Faribault0
Red Wing5
at  Red WingFINAL
Irondale3
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
New Prague5
at  New PragueFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit7
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com