Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spectrum1
New Life Academy9
at  BielenbergFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Southwest Christian6
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
Bemidji1
Cloquet/Carlton0
at  CloquetFINAL
PACT Charter0
St. Croix Prep5
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Detroit Lakes4
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Little Falls3
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Blake9
at  BlakeFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Fridley8
at  FridleyFINAL
Hopkins1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
Minnetonka1
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Buffalo0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Hermantown5
at  HermantownFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis South8
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsF/OT
Melrose4
Rocori7
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran5
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. Peter1
New Ulm2
at  New UlmF/OT
Fairmont Area4
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Fergus Falls8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Central3
at  GriffinFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Lakeville North1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Rochester Mayo0
Mankato West5
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Red Wing0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
St. Francis0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Woodbury1
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Elk River1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Dover-Eyota4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
Winona Cotter2
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Winona4
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Chaska0
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Moorhead5
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Anthony Village6
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
North Branch1
St. Michael-Albertville11
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Hutchinson0
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
New Prague4
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Delano1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Becker0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Proctor0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Grand Rapids2
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Eagan0
Rosemount0
at  RosemountF/OT
Irondale0
Maple Grove5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center1
Osseo1
at  OsseoF/OT
Hill-Murray11
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyF/OT
Hastings2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mounds View1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Andover1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy5
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Eastview5
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee1
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Princeton1
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeF/OT
Anoka1
Blaine0
at  BlaineF/OT
Willmar1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Big Lake4
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Albert Lea2
Faribault2
at  FaribaultF/OT
Orono7
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Caledonia0
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Forest Lake0
East Ridge5
at  East RidgeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Champlin Park1
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Lakeville South1
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Agnes0
Holy Angels5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com