Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Lakeville South0
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Andover0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
St. John's Prep4
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Hermantown3
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Trinity School0
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
PACT Charter0
Mounds Park Academy4
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Becker4
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Waconia1
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Winona Cotter10
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Woodbury2
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Peter2
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
South St. Paul1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Paul Washington4
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Eagan4
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Shakopee0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Esko6
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Lakeville North3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Big Lake4
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Zimmerman7
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Worthington0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)5
at  Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Edina6
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Breck1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Hopkins2
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Jordan1
at FINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge8
at  International School of MNFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Willmar0
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Wayzata2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Winona0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Simley1
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Henry Sibley2
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Paul Como Park4
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Stewartville0
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Mankato East6
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Hope Academy0
Richfield8
at  RichfieldFINAL
Hill-Murray4
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Providence Academy6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Hastings1
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
Albert Lea1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Anthony Village4
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Rosemount0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
East Ridge0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Forest Lake3
Cambridge-Isanti2
at  CambridgeFINAL
Blaine4
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Lourdes8
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cannon Falls3
Lake City4
at  Lake CityFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com