Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtFINAL
Zimmerman4
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum8
at  SpectrumFINAL
Northfield1
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Agnes7
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Esko0
Cloquet/Carlton3
at  CloquetFINAL
Eagan0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Duluth Denfeld1
Princeton1
at  PrincetonF/OT
South St. Paul7
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rocori0
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Orono4
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Hill-Murray3
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Breck1
Waconia6
at  WaconiaFINAL
Anoka0
Andover0
at  AndoverF/OT
Waseca2
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Delano0
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Fridley4
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Osseo0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Champlin Park6
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Irondale2
Centennial8
at  CentennialFINAL
Richfield1
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Elk River3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Edina3
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeF/OT
St. Paul Como Park3
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Simley2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Forest Lake1
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Trinity School2
Nova Classical Academy1
at -1FINAL
Moorhead2
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastF/OT
St. Paul Washington8
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Minnetonka1
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
East Ridge2
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Chaska0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Roseville2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Wayzata4
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mounds View0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest1
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
St. Cloud Apollo4
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Rochester Century0
Lakeville South8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Mankato West6
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
St. Paul Johnson2
at  JohnsonFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Mankato East1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Shakopee0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hutchinson1
Jordan3
at FINAL
Providence Academy5
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitF/OT
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com