Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, August 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Zimmerman Invite
Big Lake3
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman Invite
Rockford1
Becker1
at  ZimmermanF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
North St. Paul10
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Shakopee1
Waconia5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Hermantown2
at  HermantownF/OT
Mahtomedi6
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Princeton0
Henry Sibley10
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Como Park4
at  Como ParkFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Stewartville10
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Waseca4
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
Southwest Christian0
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Duluth East Tournament
Woodbury6
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Heritage Christian6
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
New Life Academy0
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Rogers4
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
North Lakes Academy8
Minneapolis Edison1
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Willmar4
Delano5
at  MonticelloF/OT
Alexandria0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Peter1
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Winona1
Mankato East8
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Trinity School0
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Holy Angels1
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonF/OT
Burnsville3
Edina7
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonF/OT
Park Center1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
Spectrum0
Duluth Denfeld7
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Eastview1
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Hill-Murray0
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Chaska1
at  ChaskaF/OT
Stillwater Area2
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Brainerd2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverF/OT
Owatonna0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
New Ulm2
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontFINAL
Duluth East Tournament
Andover6
Rosemount0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Zimmerman Invite
Big Lake3
Rockford2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman Invite
Becker8
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minnetonka1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Paul Central1
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Breck2
at  BreckF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Blaine3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Buffalo1
Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Minneapolis South2
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Apple Valley1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Champlin Park1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Roseville0
at  RosevilleF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com