Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village0
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
St. Anthony Village9
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Rogers3
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mound Westonka4
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Red Wing0
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyF/OT
Legacy Christian0
Concordia Academy6
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Bemidji13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Detroit Lakes6
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Owatonna0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
New Ulm3
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Burnsville5
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Mankato West3
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Eastview3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North Lakes Academy2
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Fridley2
PACT Charter5
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Cannon Falls1
Schaeffer Academy2
at  RochesterFINAL
Rocori0
Hutchinson4
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Jordan2
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Zimmerman Invite
Big Lake2
Becker3
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Richfield1
Trinity School4
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Edina6
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
New Prague0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Fairmont Area9
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Marshall0
St. Peter6
at  St. PeterFINAL
Champlin Park12
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rosemount3
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Simley12
at  SimleyFINAL
New Life Academy1
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Breck0
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
East Ridge3
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
North Branch0
Esko5
at  EskoFINAL
St. Francis3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Prior Lake1
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Rochester Lourdes0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Irondale0
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
White Bear Lake4
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Tartan0
St. Paul Central7
at  GriffinFINAL
Minnetonka2
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
Buffalo7
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Waseca5
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
Dover-Eyota5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City1
St. Charles/L-A13
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Lakeville North1
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Roseville0
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Zimmerman Invite
Rockford4
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com