Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (7)3
St. Croix Prep (3)0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N2)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Northfield (8)1
Mankato East (4)2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
La Crescent-Hokah (3)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Washington (5)1
Mahtomedi (1)2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
DeLaSalle (4)0
Totino-Grace (1)3
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Waconia (2)0
Holy Family Catholic (1)1
at  VictoriaF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Duluth Marshall (3)0
Grand Rapids (2)3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (4)0
Minnetonka (2)3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Wayzata (5)1
St. Louis Park (2)0
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Blake (3)1
Breck (2)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/SO
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hermantown (5)0
Duluth Denfeld (1)1
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Blaine (2)1
Duluth East (1)4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
St. Peter (3)0
Worthington (2)2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Maple Grove (2)0
St. Cloud Tech (1)0
at  St. Cloud StateF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Byron (5)1
Austin (1)4
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (11)0
St. Thomas Academy (2)2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Trinity School (4)0
Holy Angels (1)3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)2
Bemidji (N1)4
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Lakeville North (4)1
Rochester Mayo (2)0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
East Ridge (2)1
Stillwater Area (1)2
at  StillwaterF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Centennial (2)1
Champlin Park (1)0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Eastview (2)0
St. Paul Central (1)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com