Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hermantown (5)1
North Branch (4)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Albert Lea (6)1
St. Peter (3)5
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (5)0
DeLaSalle (4)1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Mound Westonka (4)1
Holy Family Catholic (1)3
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Legacy Christian (8)0
Duluth Denfeld (1)4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Marshall (5)1
Mankato East (4)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Proctor (11)0
Duluth Marshall (3)5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Northfield (8)2
Faribault (1)1
at  FaribaultF/OT
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (10)0
St. Thomas Academy (2)6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (9)1
Totino-Grace (1)5
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Orono (3)0
Waconia (2)1
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)0
St. Cloud Apollo (S1)0
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (6)1
St. Louis Park (2)2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Wayzata (5)2
Minneapolis Washburn (1)1
at  Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Alexandria (S6)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)4
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Harding (9)0
Mahtomedi (1)5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Fridley (7)2
Breck (2)6
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)1
Bemidji (N1)7
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
East Grand Forks (N3)1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N2)2
at  Fergus FallsF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Cannon Falls (8)0
Austin (1)3
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Byron (5)3
Winona (4)1
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Stewartville (7)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (8)0
Holy Angels (1)6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (6)0
St. Croix Prep (3)4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hill-Murray (7)2
Hmong Academy (2)1
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Washington (5)3
St. Anthony Village (4)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Lincoln International (15)0
Blake (3)7
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
South St. Paul (5)0
Trinity School (4)1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Brainerd (3)1
Maple Grove (2)4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (5)0
St. Cloud Tech (1)4
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Red Wing (6)0
La Crescent-Hokah (3)1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Southwest MN Christian (7)0
Worthington (2)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (11)2
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Chisago Lakes Area (7)0
Grand Rapids (2)1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com