Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Janet Swenson - State Farm Insurance
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Zimmerman (12)0
Hermantown (5)3
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (13)1
St. Paul Washington (5)5
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (14)0
Duluth Marshall (3)10
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Liberty Classical Academy (8)0
St. Paul Harding (9)3
at  HardingFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Fergus Falls (N7)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N2)6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (11)2
St. Paul Academy (6)1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Simley (9)0
St. Paul Humboldt (8)2
at  HumboldtFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Spectrum (9)1
Legacy Christian (8)4
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Alexandria (S6)1
Little Falls (S3)0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)3
Pelican Rapids (N4)2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N8)0
Bemidji (N1)11
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Prior Lake (3)0
Minnetonka (2)0
at  MinnetonkaF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (9)0
Cannon Falls (8)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
New Ulm (10)0
Southwest MN Christian (7)3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
C-E-C (6)0
Proctor (11)1
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
PACT (10)1
Chisago Lakes Area (7)4
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
St. Francis (6)0
Blaine (2)4
at  BlaineFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (10)2
Stewartville (7)5
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (11)0
St. Paul Como Park (6)8
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (11)2
Fridley (7)3
at  FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Delano (5)1
Mound Westonka (4)2
at  MoundFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Southwest Christian (7)1
Waconia (2)4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Providence Academy (11)0
Orono (3)4
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Rocori (S5)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)7
at  SartellFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (4)2
Edina (1)1
at  EdinaF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Eagan (3)0
Eastview (2)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
North St. Paul (3)0
East Ridge (2)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Woodbury (4)0
Stillwater Area (1)1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (6)1
Minneapolis Southwest (3)0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Wayzata (5)4
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Forest Lake (5)0
Duluth East (1)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Moorhead (6)0
Brainerd (3)1
at  BrainerdF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Buffalo (7)1
Maple Grove (2)3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Monticello (8)0
Holy Family Catholic (1)5
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato West (11)0
Albert Lea (6)2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Melrose (S8)2
St. Cloud Apollo (S1)12
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Fairmont Area (12)0
Marshall (5)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona Cotter (13)1
Byron (5)7
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Dover-Eyota (11)1
Red Wing (6)4
at  Red WingFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Waseca (9)1
Northfield (8)2
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (10)3
St. Paul Highland Park (7)2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Chesterton Academy (13)0
South St. Paul (5)4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Concordia Academy (10)0
Hill-Murray (7)2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (9)5
Hope Academy (8)1
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Henry/North (12)2
Columbia Heights (5)7
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Lincoln International (15)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Mesabi East Area (13)1
North Branch (4)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Two Harbors (15)0
Grand Rapids (2)5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Minnewaska Area (S7)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)8
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Crookston (N6)3
East Grand Forks (N3)4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Owatonna (3)1
Rochester Mayo (2)4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Lakeville North (4)1
Farmington (1)0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Irondale (6)0
Centennial (2)3
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Roseville (5)1
Champlin Park (1)1
at  Champlin ParkF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Minneapolis South (7)0
St. Louis Park (2)1
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Richfield (9)0
Minneapolis Washburn (1)8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Princeton (16)0
Duluth Denfeld (1)5
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (5)2
Rogers (4)1
at  RogersF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Apple Valley (4)0
St. Paul Central (1)2
at  GriffinFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Elk River (8)0
St. Cloud Tech (1)3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com