Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Express
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Lincoln International (15)2
Brooklyn Center (10)1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (14)0
Minnehaha Academy (11)4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
St. Agnes (12)1
St. Paul Johnson (13)7
at  JohnsonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Providence Academy (11)4
Willmar (6)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
TrekNorth (N9)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N8)5
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S9)2
Melrose (S8)3
at  MelroseFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Chanhassen (7)0
Minnetonka (2)5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Shakopee (5)1
Bloomington Jefferson (4)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (16)0
Schaeffer Academy (9)2
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Big Lake (17)0
Holy Family Catholic (1)9
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (14)0
Robbinsdale Cooper (11)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Becker (9)1
Monticello (8)3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (13)0
Mound Westonka (4)3
at  MoundFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Central MN Christian (15)1
Waconia (2)13
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Mayer Lutheran (14)1
Orono (3)3
at  OronoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Century (5)0
Lakeville North (4)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (8)0
Farmington (1)3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Eden Prairie (8)2
Edina (1)3
at  EdinaF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (5)1
Woodbury (4)4
at  WoodburyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Roseville (5)4
Park Center (4)0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (7)0
Blaine (2)5
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Forest Lake (5)4
Anoka (4)1
at  AnokaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Groves Academy (13)0
Minneapolis Henry/North (12)0
at  Minneapolis HenryF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Winona Cotter (13)3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (12)3
at  Pine IslandF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Lake City (15)0
St. Charles/L-A (10)3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (14)1
Dover-Eyota (11)2
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Nova Classical Academy (15)1
Hiawatha Collegiate (10)3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Soccer
New Life Academy (16)1
Simley (9)10
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Rockford (12)1
Delano (5)3
at  DelanoFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. John's Prep (S10)1
Minnewaska Area (S7)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Lakeville South (6)1
Owatonna (3)3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
New Prague (7)0
Rochester Mayo (2)5
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Chaska (6)0
Prior Lake (3)2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Henry Sibley (6)0
Eagan (3)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Rosemount (5)1
Apple Valley (4)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Burnsville (8)0
St. Paul Central (1)6
at  GriffinFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hastings (6)1
North St. Paul (3)2
at  North St. PaulF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Tartan (7)0
East Ridge (2)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
White Bear Lake (8)0
Stillwater Area (1)1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Irondale (6)2
Osseo (3)1
at  OsseoFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Mounds View (7)1
Centennial (2)2
at  CentennialF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Soccer
Spring Lake Park (8)0
Champlin Park (1)1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Richfield (9)2
Hopkins (8)1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
St. Francis (6)2
Andover (3)1
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (8)0
Duluth East (1)13
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran (10)2
Southwest Christian (7)4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (7)0
Eastview (2)3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Community of Peace Academy (14)0
Mounds Park Academy (11)0
at  Mounds Park Academy3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com