Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waconia0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
Mankato East3
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest5
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Shattuck-St. Mary s (D)1
Groves Academy (D)2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
C-E-C5
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Hope Academy2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Andover3
Spring Lake Park2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Blaine3
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)3
at  Eau Claire MemorialFINAL
Chanhassen0
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
Farmington2
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Trinity School0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkF/OT
South St. Paul4
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Crookston2
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
St. Francis4
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Holy Angels2
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Blake3
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloF/OT
PACT1
Rockford2
at  RockfordFINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
Minneapolis Edison4
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Lincoln International2
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Jordan1
at FINAL
TCAC Tournament
Nova Classical Academy (A)1
Hmong Academy (A)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Bemidji3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Woodbury2
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (C)2
Chesterton Academy (C)0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Willmar1
at  WillmarF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Edina6
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
St. Croix Prep7
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Mounds View2
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Champlin Park1
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Becker0
Delano6
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Prairie Seeds Academy (B)3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (B)1
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)1
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate (A)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (A)0
at  Hmong AcademyF/OT
Breck2
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Caledonia0
at  Caledonia12:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament
Community of Peace Academy (E)0
Christian Life Academy (E)0
at  Nova Classical12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com