Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Area4
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North1
Spectrum2
at -1FINAL
Legacy Christian0
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Chaska0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1
at  West Fargo Lodoen CenterFINAL
Champlin Park3
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Melrose4
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Rocori1
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Becker0
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsF/OT
Park Center1
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Apple Valley2
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Irondale1
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Centennial2
Blaine2
at  BlaineF/OT
Lakeville South0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Waseca0
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Rosemount3
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Simley0
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings1
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Concordia Academy2
Fridley4
at  FridleyFINAL
Maple Grove0
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Minnetonka3
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
North St. Paul3
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove4
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Lakeville North3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Osseo1
Anoka1
at  AnokaF/OT
Lincoln International0
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy3
Metro Schools College Prep6
at -1FINAL
TCAC Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (B)1
Mayer Lutheran (B)3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Breck0
at  BreckF/OT
C-E-C4
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Mankato West1
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Fargo North (ND)0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Apollo6
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar2
St. Cloud Tech4
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Faribault1
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Edina4
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Winona Cotter4
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
La Crescent-Hokah8
at  La CrescentFINAL
New Ulm7
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Trinity School8
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Francis4
Buffalo4
at  BuffaloF/OT
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran4
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Princeton0
Monticello5
at  MonticelloFINAL
New Prague0
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Waconia1
Delano1
at  DelanoF/OT
Duluth Denfeld1
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Austin1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Owatonna8
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Forest Lake0
Woodbury4
at  WoodburyFINAL
East Ridge2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Rogers7
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Winona3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Lake City0
Stewartville9
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Jordan0
Fairmont Area8
at  FairmontFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (E)0
Christian Life Academy (E)0
at  Christian Life5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com