Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnehaha Academy3
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy4
Groves Academy2
at -1FINAL
New Life Academy0
Trinity School7
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Croix Prep6
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran6
Spectrum1
at -1FINAL
Legacy Christian0
PACT1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Two Harbors1
Ashland (WI)4
at  AshlandFINAL
Proctor0
Duluth Marshall7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Alexandria1
Willmar6
at  WillmarFINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Richfield2
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Roseville1
Woodbury4
at  WoodburyFINAL
East Ridge1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate2
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Waseca5
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
Lincoln International2
Metro Schools College Prep2
at -1F/OT
Rocori9
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Grand Rapids7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Worthington2
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Marshall3
New Ulm3
at  New UlmF/OT
Fargo Davies (ND)2
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Pelican Rapids0
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Brainerd1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Little Falls3
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellF/OT
Hastings3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Edina4
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Northfield0
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna7
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Cannon Falls4
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent-Hokah13
at  La CrescentFINAL
Burnsville0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Red Wing0
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaF/OT
Rochester Mayo2
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Thomas Academy5
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Buffalo4
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Tartan0
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Columbia Heights7
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
DeLaSalle9
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Monticello2
Rogers2
at  RogersF/OT
Rochester Century2
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Prior Lake3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Mankato West0
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Minneapolis South7
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Anoka3
Park Center4
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover1
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Forest Lake0
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Elk River0
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn7
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Eagan1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Blaine1
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Melrose2
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Apple Valley1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Shakopee3
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest12
Minneapolis Edison1
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes10
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Breck7
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Big Lake0
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Mound Westonka3
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Dover-Eyota7
at -1FINAL
St. Charles/L-A4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fridley1
Holy Angels5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com