Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)0
at FINAL
Rosemount0
Richfield0
at  RichfieldF/OT
Winona0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Shakopee0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Waseca0
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato West0
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Brooklyn Center4
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Elk River0
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Rochester Mayo6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Hermantown2
C-E-C1
at  EskoFINAL
Marshall3
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
North St. Paul2
Hudson (WI)1
at  HudsonFINAL
Delano5
Central MN Christian2
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Bemidji1
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellF/OT
Eden Prairie0
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
North Branch0
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Fridley3
Bloomington Kennedy5
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Coon Rapids1
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Crookston2
Mesabi East Area2
at  BiwabikF/OT
Spectrum0
St. Croix Prep8
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Pelican Rapids7
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
Mounds Park Academy6
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes6
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Breck3
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Wayzata3
Edina5
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hopkins2
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Burnsville2
St. Michael-Albertville4
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Lakeville South3
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtF/OT
Albert Lea2
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
Trinity School1
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
at  Cristo Rey JesuitF/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Prior Lake0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
Fargo South (ND)1
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
Centennial2
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Byron0
Austin6
at  AustinFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest2
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
Nova Classical Academy3
at -1FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Totino-Grace4
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover0
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Caledonia0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
at  PlainviewFINAL
Southwest MN Christian7
Christian Life Academy0
at -1FINAL
Monticello0
Holy Angels4
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com