Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian1
Spectrum2
at -1FINAL
Lake City0
Schaeffer Academy7
at  RochesterFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture2
North Lakes Academy5
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
PACT0
Trinity School7
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Central MN Christian1
Southwest MN Christian5
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Agnes0
Brooklyn Center7
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Pelican Rapids17
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
Hmong Academy2
Nova Classical Academy2
at -1F/OT
New Life Academy0
St. Croix Prep8
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Melrose1
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
TrekNorth0
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Maple Grove3
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Little Falls4
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Osseo2
Totino-Grace6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Centennial1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Park Center1
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Rosemount0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Champlin Park1
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Francis3
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Delano3
Mound Westonka4
at  MoundFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Mounds View1
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Prior Lake0
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Shakopee3
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
Irondale2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Roseville0
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Burnsville2
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Minneapolis South0
St. Anthony Village2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
New Prague5
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Jordan1
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
Lincoln International3
at FINAL
Fairmont Area2
Marshall3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Peter1
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)7
Fargo North (ND)0
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
Hermantown0
Superior (WI)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech1
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Hopkins1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Dover-Eyota9
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaF/OT
Northfield1
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Mahtomedi4
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray1
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul0
St. Thomas Academy3
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights3
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyF
Holy Angels3
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Orono0
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Rochester Century0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Simley1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Faribault0
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Edison3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Woodbury2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Chanhassen0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
North Branch4
Cambridge-Isanti2
at  CambridgeFINAL
Austin3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville8
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeF/OT
Rogers2
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah4
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Willmar1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Moorhead1
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blake0
Breck0
at  BreckF/OT
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com