Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Becker2
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Bemidji3
Pelican Rapids0
at -1FINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran6
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Breck9
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village3
Brooklyn Center1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Grand Rapids2
C-E-C0
at  CloquetFINAL
Trinity School4
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Chaska0
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
PACT0
St. Croix Prep8
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Rocori1
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Alexandria2
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Zimmerman1
Little Falls6
at  Little FallsFINAL
Albert Lea2
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
St. Louis Park6
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Edina1
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson5
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
Woodbury2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Peter3
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Richfield1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Brainerd4
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Stillwater Area3
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Shattuck-St. Mary s5
at -1FINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy4
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
at TBAFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep3
Lincoln International2
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Worthington3
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Jordan0
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
Grand Forks Red River (ND)2
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Two Harbors0
Superior (WI)10
at  SuperiorFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Fergus Falls1
St. Cloud Apollo9
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Centennial0
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes7
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hutchinson0
Orono16
at  OronoFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Lakeville South0
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Park Center2
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Stewartville2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Owatonna0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Winona Cotter0
La Crescent-Hokah10
at  La CrescentFINAL
Farmington1
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Tartan0
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Henry Sibley0
St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Fridley0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Irondale0
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Rockford1
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
Red Wing1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato West0
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Apple Valley1
Rosemount1
at  RosemountF/OT
Hill-Murray0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Winona1
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
Blaine3
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Simley0
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Elk River2
Spring Lake Park2
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Mounds View3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Southwest10
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Lakeville North4
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove2
Anoka4
at  AnokaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Byron7
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Blake8
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Central MN Christian1
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Caledonia1
St. Charles/L-A10
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Holy Angels7
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Burnsville0
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com