Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Monday, September 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waconia2
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Hope Academy2
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Avail Academy3
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
Caledonia2
Coulee Christian (WI)3
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Breck1
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Mayer Lutheran4
Nova Classical Academy6
at -1FINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Hmong Academy1
at Forfeit
Hermantown2
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Monticello5
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Detroit Lakes7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Stewartville7
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary s3
Community of Peace Academy3
at F/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Washington9
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm3
Mesabi East Area4
at  BiwabikFINAL
Minnewaska Area1
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Arcadia (WI)4
at  ArcadiaFINAL
Fairmont Area0
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
C-E-C1
at  CloquetFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Marshall4
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
New Ulm1
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Albert Lea2
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Winona0
La Crescent-Hokah5
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
Mahtomedi5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area4
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Cloud Tech4
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Princeton1
Rogers8
at  RogersFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Big Lake1
St. Francis7
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rockford1
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Christian Life Academy15
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at FINAL
Delano3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Groves Academy6
at -1FINAL
Spectrum2
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chanhassen4
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Mound Westonka6
Jordan0
at FINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com