Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rocori6
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Holy Family Catholic3
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Rosemount0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Jordan0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at  Pine IslandFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
Elk River1
Irondale4
at  IrondaleFINAL
Blake1
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Andover5
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
New Life Academy0
Minneapolis Roosevelt8
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Owatonna3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North1
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Southwest Christian5
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Big Lake1
PACT2
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Roseville2
St. Anthony Village2
at  St. Anthony VillageF/OT
Hutchinson0
Willmar12
at  WillmarFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Waconia3
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Albert Lea1
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah5
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Mankato East0
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsF/OT
St. Agnes0
Hill-Murray9
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Holy Angels0
Breck0
at  BreckF/OT
Park Center3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
New Prague0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Eastview1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka2
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Northfield1
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Lincoln International3
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Farmington1
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeF/OT
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Croix Prep7
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
Worthington0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
New Ulm0
Mound Westonka4
at  MoundFINAL
Duluth Marshall4
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Red Wing6
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Crookston1
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Bemidji0
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Burnsville2
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Mahtomedi1
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Trinity School5
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
North St. Paul3
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Maple Grove0
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloF/OT
Mayer Lutheran0
Hiawatha Collegiate2
at -1F/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall0
St. Thomas Academy2
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterF/OT
Hopkins0
Minneapolis Washburn5
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com