Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnewaska Area0
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Detroit Lakes1
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Heritage Christian0
New Life Academy2
at  BielenbergFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Avail Academy0
PACT3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Trinity School3
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran4
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
St. Croix Prep4
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy2
Chesterton Academy0
at FINAL
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Marshall9
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at  WalkerFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Caledonia4
Winona Cotter5
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Fairmont Area2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaF/OT
Northfield1
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Princeton2
North Branch4
at  North BranchFINAL
Columbia Heights3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Grand Rapids9
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury2
at  WoodburyFINAL
Forest Lake1
Stillwater Area5
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Zimmerman4
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Rochester Lourdes6
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Willmar8
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Fergus Falls3
Rocori9
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Mayer Lutheran3
Jordan1
at FINAL
St. Paul Humboldt1
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
New Ulm0
Worthington6
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Duluth East15
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Peter1
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
Fargo South (ND)3
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
C-E-C1
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
North St. Paul3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Farmington2
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Lake City1
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Prior Lake3
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Holy Angels2
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Big Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
Mahtomedi5
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village12
St. Agnes1
at  St. PaulFINAL
Monticello1
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Waconia1
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Austin5
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing1
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century0
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
Hastings2
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Apple Valley0
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rogers1
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Eastview3
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Delano9
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Dover-Eyota4
at -1FINAL
La Crescent-Hokah10
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com