Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville4
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls0
Red Wing4
at  Lake CityFINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)0
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
New Prague0
St. Louis Park6
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Heritage Christian4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Spectrum1
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North2
Groves Academy1
at -1FINAL
Bemidji9
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Shakopee2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Harding6
at  BakkenFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Stewartville0
Red Wing3
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Tournament
Cannon Falls2
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Marshall2
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Agnes4
New Life Academy1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Trinity School3
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
C-E-C6
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
St. Cloud Tech9
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona2
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Breck1
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Lakeville South3
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
East Ridge0
Wayzata0
at  WayzataF/OT
Apple Valley1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Chaska0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Richfield3
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hopkins0
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Zimmerman2
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Pelican Rapids10
at -1FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Columbia Heights2
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
St. Paul Humboldt2
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Willmar1
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chesterton Academy1
PACT4
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa12
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdF/OT
Mesabi East Area2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Rosemount2
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Champlin Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Byron0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mound Westonka2
Southwest Christian1
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Lakeville North6
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Duluth East3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Eastview3
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Elk River0
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Rockford0
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Roseville0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Minnehaha Academy6
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Maple Grove0
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Owatonna6
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Mankato East1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Blaine3
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Hermantown0
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
North St. Paul2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Stillwater Area0
at  StillwaterFINAL
Farmington0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Osseo2
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
Totino-Grace6
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Chanhassen5
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com