Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Como Park4
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
Hermantown10
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mesabi East Area1
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
PACT6
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Zimmerman2
Minnewaska Area4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Fridley5
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Christian Life Academy1
Groves Academy4
at -1FINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
Grand Forks Central (ND)1
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
Pelican Rapids5
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral7
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Woodbury2
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
St. Peter5
at  St. PeterFINAL
Eagan2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hutchinson1
Rockford7
at  RockfordFINAL
Mankato East4
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Delano0
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
New Prague2
Waconia2
at  WaconiaF/OT
Edina4
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Farmington2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville0
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake3
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rosemount0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Fairmont Area6
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Lake City0
Cannon Falls4
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Buffalo6
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Spectrum1
Lincoln International0
at Forfeit
Fergus Falls8
TrekNorth0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy4
at FINAL
Hope Academy4
at -1FINAL
Alexandria1
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran2
Columbia Heights4
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Bemidji2
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Southwest MN Christian1
Marshall2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Brainerd2
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Osseo2
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Blaine1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Rochester Century2
Northfield1
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Wayzata2
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Anoka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Byron4
at  ByronFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah8
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Austin4
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
DeLaSalle7
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch1
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
Faribault3
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Winona1
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Albert Lea0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Roseville0
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Maple Grove2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Park Center3
Centennial8
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central5
at  GriffinFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis South1
at  Minneapolis SouthF/OT
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Southwest6
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen0
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Irondale0
Champlin Park6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Andover2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Minneapolis Henry/North0
Minneapolis Edison6
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Agnes0
Providence Academy10
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Duluth East6
C-E-C0
at  CloquetFINAL
Worthington7
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area4
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy1
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Duluth Denfeld7
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Breck7
at  BreckFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Southwest Christian6
Jordan0
at FINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com