Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, September 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Park of Cottage Grove2
Sauk Prairie0
at Woodside Sports ComplexFINAL
Austin2
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Chaminade1
at Marquette UniversityFINAL
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lake City0
La Crescent-Hokah8
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chaska0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Two Harbors1
Spectrum5
at -1FINAL
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
New Ulm0
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
Crookston6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo10
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
Worthington6
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter1
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyF/OT
Minneapolis Edison2
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Jordan0
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
Tartan8
at  TartanFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chanhassen0
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Caledonia0
Schaeffer Academy10
at  RochesterFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Duluth Denfeld6
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minnewaska Area3
Pelican Rapids3
at -1F/OT
Central MN Christian0
Southwest Christian8
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Moorhead0
Bismarck Century (ND)0
at  Community BowlFINAL
St. Louis Park4
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Byron1
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Centennial2
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
PACT1
North Branch4
at  North BranchFINAL
Trinity School2
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eastview3
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Duluth East2
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulF
Wayzata1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Eagan1
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Breck3
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Woodbury0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech6
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
St. Paul Washington2
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Fridley2
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Blake8
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Brainerd7
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Fort Atkinson (WI)1
Dover-Eyota0
at -1FINAL
Orono3
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Cannon Falls1
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minnetonka2
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Anoka4
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com