Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Spectrum0
Chesterton Academy3
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Waseca3
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallF/OT
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Academy5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
Schaeffer Academy2
at  RochesterFINAL
Bemidji2
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hope Academy0
Legacy Christian2
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Anoka2
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Lakeville North0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah8
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mahtomedi4
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville4
North Branch4
at  North BranchF/OT
Chaska0
St. Louis Park5
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Holy Family Catholic6
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague1
Mound Westonka2
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson0
Waconia10
at  WaconiaFINAL
Eagan4
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Irondale0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park Center4
Osseo5
at  OsseoFINAL
Hastings2
North St. Paul8
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
Champlin Park4
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Andover0
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Mounds View1
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL
Eastview6
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee3
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
Liberty Classical Academy1
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen5
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo6
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Forest Lake2
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Jordan1
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeF/OT
Minnewaska Area1
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
North Lakes Academy8
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture4
at FINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Hiawatha Collegiate8
at -1FINAL
Blake5
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Superior (WI)2
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Duluth Denfeld5
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
Fargo Davies (ND)4
at  Fargo DaviesFINAL
Alexandria0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Byron0
Rochester Lourdes4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
St. Charles/L-A8
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Austin3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Orono3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Brooklyn Center6
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels11
St. Agnes1
at  St. PaulFINAL
Buffalo3
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
C-E-C0
Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
Mankato West0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Mankato East1
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rochester Century2
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Hopkins1
Wayzata1
at  WayzataF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Henry/North2
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minneapolis Washburn5
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Monticello4
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Minneapolis South4
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Northfield6
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageF/OT
Marshall4
Fairmont Area1
at  FairmontFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Dover-Eyota5
at  EyotaFINAL
Providence Academy0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com