Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fergus Falls1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Legacy Christian1
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
East Grand Forks4
Pelican Rapids3
at -1FINAL
PACT1
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran4
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Superior (WI)13
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
C-E-C1
at  CloquetFINAL
Nova Classical Academy1
St. Croix Prep2
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Fridley5
at  FridleyFINAL
Rogers1
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Edina0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Burnsville1
Chaska1
at  ChaskaF/OT
Woodbury2
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonF/OT
Big Lake0
Monticello7
at  MonticelloFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River6
Christian Life Academy5
at -1FINAL
Eastview1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Proctor5
Ashland (WI)4
at  AshlandFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
Shakopee6
Jordan1
at FINAL
Fargo North (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)5
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Mahtomedi4
at  MahtomediFINAL
Rocori0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Willmar7
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Holy Angels1
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minnetonka2
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Totino-Grace4
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove2
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Cannon Falls3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
La Crescent-Hokah6
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Thomas Academy0
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Buffalo2
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Bemidji4
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Osseo1
at  OsseoF/OT
Park Center4
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Apple Valley0
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/OT
Eagan1
Minneapolis Washburn7
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Centennial1
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Coon Rapids3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Hill-Murray4
Forest Lake5
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Little Falls5
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
New Prague1
at  New PragueFINAL
Hope Academy1
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Winona Cotter1
St. Charles/L-A5
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com