Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead1
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Hermantown1
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Forest Lake2
Duluth East5
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Totino-Grace8
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Bemidji8
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Two Harbors1
Ashland (WI)7
at  AshlandFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
Winona Cotter0
Schaeffer Academy6
at  RochesterFINAL
C-E-C4
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Groves Academy1
Spectrum4
at -1FINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge8
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington1
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Brainerd1
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Minnewaska Area4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Blaine1
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Austin3
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Fridley0
Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Champlin Park1
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Park Center5
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Alexandria1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Marshall4
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Lincoln International0
Holy Family Catholic11
at  VictoriaFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Rockford3
PACT1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran0
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1F/OT
Waseca1
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Hudson (WI)0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Rochester Lourdes7
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Eagan3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Northfield4
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
New Life Academy1
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
Holy Angels1
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
Providence Academy0
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy3
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Chanhassen0
Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Faribault4
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato West0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
White Bear Lake1
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
East Ridge2
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnF/OT
Shakopee3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeF/OT
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Peter6
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Farmington3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Jordan2
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Cannon Falls2
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Lake City1
Dover-Eyota5
at -1FINAL
Byron4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Breck1
at  BreckF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com