Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mounds View5
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Delano4
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Tartan5
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Pelican Rapids7
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Schaeffer Academy3
at  RochesterFINAL
Superior (WI)7
Mesabi East Area1
at  BiwabikFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
St. Paul Academy7
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
South St. Paul0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsF/OT
Melrose0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rockford2
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterF/OT
Fridley0
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Hermantown1
at  HermantownF/OT
Chaska0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
Roseville2
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy10
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Shakopee1
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Columbia Heights0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hutchinson1
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
Zimmerman3
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate7
Avail Academy0
at -1FINAL
Northfield3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Willmar2
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Marshall4
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Burnsville0
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
North Branch1
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Cloud Tech12
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Becker1
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Bemidji6
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo5
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Totino-Grace5
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Faribault2
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterF/OT
Worthington3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Red Wing2
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
New Life Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Hope Academy1
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyF/OT
Orono1
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleF/OT
Anoka1
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Monticello1
at  MonticelloF/OT
Waseca1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Hastings12
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Lakeville South0
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Osseo1
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Champlin Park4
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
North St. Paul0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hill-Murray1
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkF/OT
Irondale0
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Richfield1
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Elk River2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Proctor3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Rochester Century3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Francis2
St. Anthony Village5
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Thomas Academy0
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtFINAL
Waconia3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
East Ridge1
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
Edina2
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com