Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, August 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar3
Delano6
at  DelanoFINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)2
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Waunakee (WI)1
at FINAL
Heritage Christian2
Central MN Christian1
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Roseville1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
St. Peter3
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Croix Prep0
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenF/OT
Holy Family Catholic1
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Princeton2
Spectrum3
at -1FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodF/OT
Hope Academy0
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran11
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Osseo4
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Simley2
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prior Lake3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Mesabi East Area4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
at  WalkerFINAL
Waseca1
Marshall1
at  Southwest MN StateF/OT
Schaeffer Academy1
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Duluth East5
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Red Wing0
Byron2
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Century1
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Worthington7
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Providence Academy0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Forest Lake1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Shakopee2
Waconia3
at  WaconiaF/OT
Rochester Lourdes0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
East Ridge0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Cannon Falls6
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Chanhassen0
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
Rogers3
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Mankato East1
Winona1
at  WinonaF/OT
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonF/OT
Minneapolis Edison0
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Fridley0
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minnetonka2
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/OT
Owatonna1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Wayzata2
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Faribault0
New Prague4
at  New PragueFINAL
Minneapolis South0
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Spring Lake Park0
Eastview5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Big Lake0
Tartan9
at  TartanFINAL
St. Thomas Academy1
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Stillwater Tournament
St. Paul Central3
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterF/PK
Edina1
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove5
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Mounds View1
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
Austin3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com