Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, August 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village8
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Princeton1
Tartan10
at  TartanFINAL
North St. Paul2
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
St. Anthony Village12
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Mahtomedi5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Bemidji9
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
South St. Paul7
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mankato East6
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
St. Paul Como Park2
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Paul Harding7
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy0
PACT7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Mound Westonka5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Stewartville9
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
St. Paul Central3
Spring Lake Park0
at  StillwaterFINAL
Rogers2
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Lincoln International1
Northfield10
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Minneapolis Edison5
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Minnetonka1
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Waconia4
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
Hutchinson0
Rocori9
at  Cold SpringFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyF/OT
Irondale0
East Ridge4
at  East RidgeFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Peter0
Marshall2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
New Ulm7
at  New UlmFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)3
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Crookston2
Jamestown (ND)3
at  JamestownFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Eastview0
Stillwater Area6
at  StillwaterFINAL
Hudson (WI)2
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Francis2
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyF/OT
Wayzata5
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Apple Valley1
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Owatonna1
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
New Prague2
Mankato West0
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Coon Rapids0
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Orono1
Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Hastings1
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
Lakeville North1
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rosemount1
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Centennial1
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Buffalo3
Anoka3
at  AnokaF/OT
St. Charles/L-A7
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran2
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Faribault0
Waseca1
at  WasecaForfeit
Worthington6
Fairmont Area4
at  FairmontFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Dover-Eyota0
at -1FINAL
Trinity School0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Concordia Academy8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Jordan0
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Edina1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com