Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato East/Loyola3
Minneapolis6
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Austin4
at  AustinF/OT
Moorhead3
Northern Lakes1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Worthington/Fulda3
Waseca5
at  WasecaFINAL
Morris/Benson Area3
Fairmont6
at  FairmontFINAL
Minnehaha5
North Shore1
at  Silver BayFINAL
International Falls1
Prairie Centre4
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Northfield1
Mahtomedi0
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman0
Andover7
at  AndoverFINAL
Grand Rapids/Greenway2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Holy Angels/Richfield2
St. Cloud3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato1
Delano/Rockford4
at -1FINAL
Minnetonka1
Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
River Falls (WI)3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Roseville1
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Centennial0
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper0
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Maple Grove3
Blaine2
at  Fogerty ArenaF/OT
C-E-C0
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City1
at  IsantiFINAL
Lakeville North3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington4
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Shakopee0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Chaska/Chanhassen8
Hopkins/Park1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina5
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Breck4
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Mankato West1
St. Paul/Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Marshall6
Minnesota River2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Lakeville South3
Prior Lake2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Fergus Falls6
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Apple Valley1
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids1
Osseo/Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
East Ridge2
Woodbury Area1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Owatonna2
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Irondale/St. Anthony0
at  Blaine7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com