Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Hockey (G) Scores for Friday, December 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
A/C Holiday Classic
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker1
Willmar6
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
A/C Holiday Classic
Holy Angels/Richfield4
Prior Lake3
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
A/C Holiday Classic
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper2
CPET (ON)0
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
A/C Holiday Classic
Bemidji3
Waconia2
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Faribault3
Rochester Mayo1
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall11
Worthington/Fulda8
at  AustinFINAL
Mid-Winter Border Battle
White Bear Lake4
Hopkins/Park2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Moose Lake Area0
International Falls3
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - National
New Richmond (WI)5
Luverne2
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup - National
Waseca3
Fairmont2
at  BlaineFINAL
Edina Tournament
Stillwater Area2
Alexandria4
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Farmington Tournament
Simley1
Eastview0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Schwan Cup - Gold
Rogers3
Proctor/Hermantown3
at  BlaineF/SO
Mid-Winter Border Battle
Bismarck (ND)1
Anoka2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Warroad Tournament
Osseo/Park Center0
Rosemount3
at  WarroadFINAL
Sartell Tournament
New Ulm0
Sartell/Sauk Rapids4
at  SartellFINAL
Burnsville Tournament
Hudson (WI)1
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Schwan Cup - Gold
St. Paul United2
Centennial4
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - Gold
Mahtomedi0
Holy Family Catholic5
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - Silver
Spring Lake Park3
Duluth1
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - American
Chisago Lakes Area8
Marshall0
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup - National
Albert Lea2
North Shore1
at  BlaineFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Shakopee4
Chaska/Chanhassen4
at  Eden PrairieF/SO
Farmington Tournament
Hutchinson3
Hastings1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
South St. Paul Tourney
Roseville1
Mounds View0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Edina Tournament
North Wright County2
Grand Rapids/Greenway0
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Sartell Tournament
West Fargo (ND)1
St. Cloud4
at  SartellFINAL
Burnsville Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove0
Apple Valley3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Schwan Cup - Bronze
St. Francis/North Branch6
Red Wing2
at  BlaineFINAL
Mid-Winter Border Battle
Forest Lake5
Central Wisconsin (WI)1
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Warroad Tournament
Dodge County0
Warroad2
at  WarroadFINAL
Schwan Cup - Silver
Duluth Marshall5
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City4
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - Bronze
East Ridge3
Minneapolis1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
South St. Paul Tourney
Lakeville South1
Hill-Murray7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Eagan3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Schwan Cup - National
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Arrowhead (WI)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Edina Tournament
Edina3
Maple Grove0
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Farmington Tournament
Lakeville North2
Northfield0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Minnesota River Invite
Minnehaha4
Mankato West5
at  LeSueurF/OT
Park Rapids Area1
Grand Forks (ND)7
at  CrookstonFINAL
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Totino-Grace5
Irondale/St. Anthony0
at  BlaineFINAL
Mid-Winter Border Battle
Fergus Falls5
Blaine3
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
South St. Paul Tourney
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids2
Elk River/Zimmerman3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Schwan Cup - Silver
Buffalo/Maple Lake3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup - Silver
Delano/Rockford3
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota4
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup - American
Owatonna1
Milwaukee University School (WI)3
at  BlaineFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Minnetonka1
Roseau2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Schwan Cup - American
St. Paul/Henry Sibley2
Northern Lakes5
at  BlaineFINAL
Edina Tournament
Breck2
Brainerd/Little Falls4
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Farmington Tournament
New Prague3
Farmington7
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Jamestown (ND)2
Crookston1
at  CrookstonF/OT
Minnesota River Invite
Rochester Century7
Minnesota River2
at  LeSueurFINAL
South St. Paul Tourney
Hibbing/Chisholm1
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eden Prairie Invitational
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Schwan Cup - Gold
Andover3
Blake4
at  Ridder ArenaF/OT
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com