Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Football Scores for Week State QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, November 8, 2018
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Minnetonka (6-3)13
#3 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie (6-1)15
at  ChanhassenFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
St. Anthony Village (4)22
St. Paul Johnson (3)24
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Friday, November 9, 2018
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#2 (AAAAAA) Blaine (5-1)42
Eastview (3-3)14
at  OsseoFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)26
#1 (9-Man) Spring Grove (1)27
at  New UlmFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
St. Michael-Albertville (5-3)8
#1 (AAAAAA) Lakeville North (3-1)35
at  TCO Performance CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#4 (AAAAAA) Woodbury (4-1)14
Lakeville South (3-6)28
at  OsseoFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Delano (6)7
#4 (AAAA) SMB (5)14
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Waseca (2)49
#2 (AAAA) Winona (1)7
at  FarmingtonFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
#9 (AAAA) Willmar (8)44
#8 (AAAA) Hermantown (7)0
at  MonticelloFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#7 (AA) Pillager (6)14
#11 (AA) Paynesville Area (5)52
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#10 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G (2)0
#1 (AA) Caledonia (1)41
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
Barnesville (8)40
Moose Lake-Willow River (7)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#8 (9-Man) NCE/U-H (6)7
#4 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright (5)14
at  BemidjiFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#3 (9-Man) Verndale (4)6
#5 (9-Man) Mountain Lake Area (3)23
at  BuffaloFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#2 (AA) Minneapolis North (4)20
#3 (AA) Redwood Valley (3)12
at  New UlmFINAL
Saturday, November 10, 2018
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
Chaska (2)27
#1 (AAAAA) Owatonna (1)42
at  TCO Performance CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
Tartan (4)14
#2 (AAAAA) St. Thomas Academy (3)35
at  ShakopeeFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#8 (AAA) Jordan (2)0
#2 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes (1)24
at  HopkinsFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#5 (A) Otter Tail Central (6)6
#2 (A) BOLD (5)50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#3 (A) Mahnomen/Waubun (8)42
Deer River (7)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#6 (A) United South Central (2)0
#4 (A) Blooming Prairie (1)42
at  New UlmFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
Perham (8)48
Two Harbors (7)17
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
Cannon Falls (4)21
#5 (AAA) Fairmont (3)27
at  HopkinsFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (4)22
Springfield (3)24
at  ShakopeeFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#4 (AAAAA) Elk River (6)23
#9 (AAAAA) Spring Lake Park (5)21
at  TCO Performance CenterFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#1 (AAA) Pierz (6)60
#6 (AAA) Annandale (5)12
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#2 (9-Man) Stephen-Argyle (8)20
Mountain Iron-Buhl (7)28
at  BemidjiF/OT
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#5 (AAAAA) Bemidji (8)51
Cambridge-Isanti (7)15
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com