Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Football Scores for Week Sect QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (6)14
#10 (AAA) Spectrum (3)42
at  SpectrumFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (6)14
Springfield (3)35
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)35
Minneapolis South (4)7
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Football
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (5)32
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (4)38
at  New UlmFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Silver Bay (5)6
North Woods (4)20
at  CookFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8)6
#2 (9-Man) Stephen-Argyle (1)47
at  ArgyleFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
North St. Paul (6)17
St. Paul Central (3)23
at  CentralFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (6)22
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (3)38
at  WheatonFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (7)12
Underwood (2)42
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (5)12
Hancock (4)43
at  HancockFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Onamia (8)6
#3 (9-Man) Verndale (1)56
at  VerndaleFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Bigfork (7)0
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2)68
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (6)6
Pelican Rapids (3)35
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Football
Lake Park-Audubon (5)15
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (4)58
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake (7)0
Red Lake County (2)44
at  OkleeFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (5)0
Fertile-Beltrami (4)50
at  FertileFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (6)12
Osakis (3)55
at  OsakisFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (7)20
Breckenridge (2)47
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (5)8
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4)11
at  MorrisFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (8)6
#7 (AA) Pillager (1)26
at  PillagerFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (6)6
Aitkin (3)34
at  AitkinFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Eveleth-Gilbert (7)8
#6 (AA) Royalton (2)56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (5)26
Barnum (4)18
at  BarnumFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (6)12
Roseau (3)23
at  RoseauFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (7)22
Barnesville (2)74
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Bagley (5)21
Warroad (4)48
at  WarroadFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (8)12
#5 (AA) Hawley (1)48
at  HawleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (6)21
International Falls (3)0
at  International FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)25
Virginia (4)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (6)7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (3)44
at  GlyndonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (5)14
Pequot Lakes (4)19
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (5)42
Duluth East (4)6
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)6
Moorhead (4)41
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (6)6
Grand Meadow (3)26
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
LeRoy-Ostrander (7)40
#7 (9-Man) Houston (2)50
at  HoustonFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (5)62
Cleveland (4)30
at  ClevelandFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lyle-Pacelli (8)0
#1 (9-Man) Spring Grove (1)1
at  Spring GroveForfeit
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Renville County West (6)6
Red Rock Central (3)36
at  LambertonFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
MACCRAY (7)6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)60
at  TylerFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (5)33
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (4)22
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Edgerton/Ellsworth (6)32
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3)22
at  WestbrookFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (7)8
#9 (9-Man) Hills-Beaver Creek (2)54
at  HillsFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Madelia (5)38
Nicollet (4)40
at  NicolletFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City/Northland (6)14
Carlton (3)28
at  CarltonFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
McGregor (7)20
#4 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright (2)63
at  CromwellFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Isle (5)20
Floodwood (4)56
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Laporte (6)8
Nevis (3)35
at  NevisFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (5)0
Rothsay (4)38
at  RothsayFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Ely (6)28
Littlefork-Big Falls (3)30
at  LittleforkFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (6)14
Kittson County Central (3)48
at  HallockFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Lake of the Woods (7)0
Kelliher/Northome (2)36
at  KelliherFINAL
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (5)20
Goodridge/Grygla (4)59
at  GoodridgeFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Football
Hayfield (6)13
Rushford-Peterson (3)54
at  RushfordFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Football
Wabasha-Kellogg (7)0
#7 (A) Goodhue (2)36
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Football
Fillmore Central (5)12
Southland (4)25
at  AdamsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (8)20
#4 (A) Blooming Prairie (1)53
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Football
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)44
Randolph (3)68
at  RandolphFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Football
Bethlehem Academy (5)34
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (4)0
at  FuldaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Football
Adrian (8)0
Murray County Central (1)28
at  SlaytonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Football
Parkers Prairie (6)30
Mayer Lutheran (3)43
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Football
Browerville/Eagle Valley (7)18
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)37
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (5)27
Upsala/Swanville Area (4)20
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Football
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (8)20
#10 (A) Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (1)63
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (6)7
#8 (A) Dawson-Boyd (3)48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Football
Yellow Medicine East (7)15
#1 (A) Minneota (2)55
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (5)15
Ortonville (4)49
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lakeview (8)7
#2 (A) BOLD (1)63
at  OliviaFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (5)42
Hinckley-Finlayson (4)48
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (6)14
Polk County West (3)46
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Triton (6)56
St. Charles (3)44
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (7)6
#8 (AA) Chatfield (2)44
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)14
Lewiston-Altura (4)34
at  LewistonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (6)19
Maple River (3)14
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (7)20
#10 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G (2)42
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)7
St. Clair/Loyola (4)28
at  St. ClairFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Blue Earth Area (8)28
#4 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)54
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (6)6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)32
at  TracyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (7)27
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area (2)72
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (5)28
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (4)46
at  WinthropFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Rush City (6)8
Concordia Academy (3)25
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7)12
St. Agnes (2)48
at  HamlineFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Humboldt (5)6
Maple Lake (4)40
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Sauk Centre (6)16
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)63
at  Grove CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Benson (7)13
Minnewaska Area (2)33
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Eden Valley-Watkins (5)20
Holdingford (4)14
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (6)16
Byron (3)26
at  ByronFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (7)28
Dover-Eyota (2)48
at  EyotaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (5)40
Stewartville (4)35
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
La Crescent-Hokah (8)8
#2 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes (1)45
at  RCTCFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Norwood-Young America (6)6
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)32
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Watertown-Mayer (7)21
Holy Family Catholic (2)34
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Belle Plaine (5)6
Rockford (4)34
at  RockfordFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Worthington (6)20
Tri-City United (3)54
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (7)8
#9 (AAA) Jackson County Central (2)42
at  JacksonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (5)26
St. Peter (4)40
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Lake City (6)49
Minneapolis Roosevelt (3)20
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (5)67
Minneapolis Edison (4)8
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Henry (7)16
#3 (AAA) Mora (2)53
at  MoraFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Brooklyn Center (5)16
Milaca (4)69
at  MilacaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Montevideo (6)7
Albany (3)48
at  AlbanyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Cathedral (7)12
#7 (AAA) New London-Spicer (2)54
at  New LondonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Litchfield (5)18
Melrose (4)27
at  MelroseFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (5)24
Albert Lea (4)52
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
New Ulm (6)7
Marshall (3)48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato East (5)8
Waseca (4)43
at  WasecaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Paul Harding (6)0
Simley (3)49
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Academy Force (5)8
Hill-Murray (4)46
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (6)6
Columbia Heights (3)49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Princeton (6)22
Big Lake (3)34
at  Big LakeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Foley (5)8
Becker (4)48
at  BeckerFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hibbing (5)8
Duluth Denfeld (4)39
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Grand Rapids (6)12
North Branch (3)52
at  North BranchFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (6)21
St. Cloud Apollo (3)51
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Rocori (5)14
Fergus Falls (4)7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (6)7
Northfield (3)10
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (5)32
Rochester Mayo (4)58
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
New Prague (6)7
#8 (AAAAA) Mankato West (3)57
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Bloomington Jefferson (5)21
Chaska (4)42
at  ChaskaFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (6)0
Park of Cottage Grove (3)28
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (5)21
Apple Valley (4)28
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Highland Park (5)48
Minneapolis Washburn (4)24
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Park Center (6)22
#11 (AAAAA) Irondale (3)42
at  IrondaleFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (5)21
St. Louis Park (4)49
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Osseo (6)7
St. Cloud Tech (3)37
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Rogers (5)25
Monticello (4)47
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (6)48
Coon Rapids (3)20
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)17
#7 (AAAA) Holy Angels (3)10
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Richfield (7)0
#5 (AAAA) Providence Academy (2)46
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Mound Westonka (5)17
Orono (4)23
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (7)7
New Ulm Cathedral (2)33
at  New UlmFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com