Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Football Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  GracevilleFINAL
Northern Freeze6
Kittson County Central26
at  HallockFINAL
St. Agnes48
Brooklyn Center29
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
#1 (AA) Minneapolis North48
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Concordia Academy29
Minneapolis Edison28
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn20
St. Paul Central22
at  GriffinFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Crookston20
at  CrookstonFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Cloquet34
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Mora38
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Fridley42
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
#4 (9-Man) Nevis6
Win-E-Mac48
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
South St. Paul6
#1 (AAAA) Holy Angels28
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton20
Adrian14
at  AdrianFINAL
International Falls0
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
Milaca6
Albany43
at  AlbanyFINAL
St. Peter21
Albert Lea17
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen16
Alexandria17
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#9 (AAAAAA) Champlin Park21
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
#6 (AAAAA) St. Thomas Academy43
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Red Wing12
Austin44
at  AustinFINAL
Osakis0
#2 (A) BOLD49
at  OliviaFINAL
Princeton14
Becker51
at  BeckerFINAL
Kimball Area34
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  BelgradeFINAL
Marshall49
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Big Lake0
#9 (AAAAA) Bemidji41
at  BemidjiFINAL
Orono16
Benilde-St. Margaret's21
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Red Lake County38
Blackduck26
at  BlackduckFINAL
#8 (AAAAA) Chanhassen28
Bloomington Jefferson17
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
Crosby-Ironton6
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy15
Brandon/Evansville54
at  BrandonFINAL
Minneapolis South7
#7 (AAA) Breck45
at  BreckFINAL
Pelican Rapids6
#9 (AA) Breckenridge40
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg22
Browerville/Eagle Valley24
at  BrowervilleF/OT
Cleveland35
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart14
at  HectorFINAL
Pine Island14
Byron17
at  ByronFINAL
Triton6
#2 (AA) Caledonia42
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Ortonville27
Canby19
at  CanbyFINAL
Wrenshall14
Carlton60
at  CarltonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy14
Chaska38
at  ChaskaFINAL
Cannon Falls6
#7 (AA) Chatfield13
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti34
Chisago Lakes Area28
at  LindstromFINAL
NCE/U-H46
Clearbrook-Gonvick8
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Polk County West20
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Paul Harding10
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Forest Lake19
Coon Rapids21
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#6 (A) Goodhue38
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona StateFINAL
Bigfork8
#8 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright62
at  CromwellFINAL
Annandale26
Dassel-Cokato29
at  CokatoFINAL
#1 (A) Minneota47
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
Little Falls0
Delano40
at  DelanoFINAL
#6 (AAA) Perham30
#4 (AAAA) Detroit Lakes36
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
East Grand Forks40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton34
at  GlyndonFINAL
Deer River41
East Central12
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Stillwater Area24
East Ridge45
at  East RidgeFINAL
Burnsville0
Eastview20
at  EastviewFINAL
#6 (AA) Maple Lake20
Eden Valley-Watkins14
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Renville County West33
Edgerton/Ellsworth50
at  EdgertonFINAL
Rosemount14
#6 (AAAAAA) Edina17
at  EdinaFINAL
Monticello35
#2 (AAAAA) Elk River54
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Two Harbors19
Esko12
at  EskoFINAL
#3 (AAA) Jordan45
#4 (AAA) Fairmont26
at  FairmontFINAL
Shakopee28
Farmington21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie41
Fillmore Central6
at  HarmonyFINAL
Floodwood44
Hill City/Northland18
at  Hill CityFINAL
#7 (A) Ada-Borup-West40
Fosston0
at  FosstonFINAL
#4 (AA) Barnesville28
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
#5 (AA) Maple River15
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at  WinthropFINAL
Watertown-Mayer7
#9 (AAA) Glencoe-Silver Lake54
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hill-Murray6
Hastings36
at  HastingsFINAL
Roseau6
Hawley42
at  HawleyFINAL
Tartan42
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Red Rock Central29
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda30
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Grand Rapids8
Hibbing13
at  HibbingFINAL
Mountain Lake Area27
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at  HillsFINAL
#1 (AAA) Pierz32
Holdingford14
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Litchfield14
Holy Family Catholic7
at  VictoriaFINAL
#5 (9-Man) Grand Meadow22
#10 (9-Man) Houston32
at  HoustonFINAL
Rockford39
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted18
at  Howard LakeFINAL
North St. Paul14
Irondale32
at  IrondaleFINAL
Luverne0
#10 (AAA) Jackson County Central33
at  JacksonFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah3
Kasson-Mantorville42
at  KassonFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls24
Kelliher/Northome32
at  KelliherFINAL
Lakeview14
Lac qui Parle Valley48
at  MadisonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
South Ridge60
Lake of the Woods22
at  BaudetteFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami48
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
#1 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie0
#4 (AAAAAA) Lakeville North14
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan7
Lakeville South27
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Randolph34
Lanesboro14
at  LanesboroFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla48
Laporte8
at  LaporteFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity34
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Lewiston-Altura35
at  LewistonFINAL
Pillager41
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
at  Long PrairieFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander20
Mabel-Canton26
at  MabelF/OT
Westbrook-Walnut Grove50
MACCRAY30
at  MaynardFINAL
#5 (AAAAA) Mankato West48
Mankato East20
at  Mankato EastFINAL
St. James Area42
Martin County West8
at  SherburnFINAL
United South Central28
#4 (A) Mayer Lutheran21
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo13
Medford14
at  MedfordFINAL
Paynesville Area58
Melrose21
at  MelroseFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Mesabi East36
at  AuroraFINAL
Spectrum54
Minneapolis Roosevelt27
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
#10 (AAAAAA) Wayzata24
#2 (AAAAAA) Minnetonka27
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#10 (AA) Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City16
Minnewaska Area43
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
Montevideo21
at  MontevideoFINAL
Virginia12
Moose Lake-Willow River26
at  Willow RiverFINAL
St. Paul Johnson7
Mound Westonka12
at  MoundFINAL
#3 (AAAAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall38
Mounds View14
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Springfield14
Murray County Central30
at  SlaytonFINAL
Rochester Century35
New Prague21
at  New PragueFINAL
Sleepy Eye8
New Ulm Cathedral7
at  New UlmFINAL
Upsala/Swanville Area22
New York Mills13
at  New York MillsFINAL
Alden-Conger/G-E14
Nicollet21
at  NicolletFINAL
Hermantown16
North Branch6
at  HinckleyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall14
Northfield40
at  NorthfieldFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson36
Norwood-Young America20
at  NorwoodFINAL
Isle6
Ogilvie28
at  OgilvieFINAL
McGregor38
Onamia12
at  OnamiaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek6
#10 (A) Otter Tail Central50
at  HenningFINAL
#3 (AAAAA) Mahtomedi20
Park of Cottage Grove7
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Thief River Falls0
Park Rapids Area34
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Royalton32
Parkers Prairie20
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest64
Minneapolis Henry14
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Fergus Falls14
#5 (AAA) Pequot Lakes27
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin34
Pine City12
at  Pine CityFINAL
#7 (AAAAAA) Maple Grove11
#5 (AAAAAA) Prior Lake29
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Duluth East35
#8 (AAA) Proctor6
at  ProctorFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena38
Red Lake14
at  Red LakeFINAL
Blue Earth Area0
#8 (AA) Redwood Valley21
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Park Center41
Richfield39
at  RichfieldFINAL
#10 (AAAAA) Spring Lake Park22
Robbinsdale Armstrong21
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
#2 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes45
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#1 (AAAAA) Owatonna37
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
#4 (AAAAA) Andover20
Rogers12
at  RogersFINAL
Hancock41
Rothsay18
at  RothsayFINAL
Barnum28
Rush City12
at  Rush CityFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey24
#6 (9-Man) Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
at  TylerFINAL
Dover-Eyota20
St. Charles50
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Benson56
Sauk Centre60
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Moorhead20
Sauk Rapids-Rice24
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G39
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
#9 (9-Man) Cook County50
Silver Bay7
at  Silver BayFINAL
#10 (AAAA) DeLaSalle32
Simley46
at  SimleyFINAL
Madelia28
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
#9 (A) Rushford-Peterson41
Southland7
at  AdamsFINAL
Lyle-Pacelli16
#1 (9-Man) Spring Grove62
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Rocori14
St. Cloud Apollo17
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd26
St. Cloud Tech32
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#9 (AAAA) SMB35
St. Croix Lutheran13
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Buffalo28
St. Francis29
at  St. FrancisFINAL
#7 (AAAAA) Robbinsdale Cooper42
St. Louis Park14
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#8 (AAAAAA) Blaine14
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Lake City7
Stewartville56
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Centennial14
Totino-Grace6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt6
#7 (9-Man) Underwood52
at  UnderwoodFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby28
United North Central6
at  MenahgaFINAL
Park Christian6
#3 (9-Man) Verndale58
at  VerndaleFINAL
Hayfield7
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins13
Waconia35
at  WaconiaFINAL
Tri-City United7
#5 (AAAA) Waseca56
at  WasecaFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun42
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at  WalkerFINAL
Osseo14
White Bear Lake24
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hutchinson42
Willmar28
at  WillmarFINAL
#3 (AA) Pipestone Area40
Windom Area6
at  WindomFINAL
Faribault8
#3 (AAAA) Winona27
at  WinonaFINAL
Roseville27
Woodbury7
at  WoodburyFINAL
New Ulm7
Worthington43
at  WorthingtonFINAL
#3 (A) Wabasso12
Yellow Medicine East28
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Foley0
#7 (AAAA) Zimmerman32
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
#2 (9-Man) Stephen-Argyle47
at  ArgyleFINAL
St. Clair/Loyola50
Kingsland7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
North Woods0
Mountain Iron-Buhl18
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Chisholm0
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethForfeit
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton21
Bethlehem Academy41
at  FaribaultFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com