Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Football Scores for Friday, August 31, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Dassel-Cokato48
Little Falls18
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo22
St. Cloud Tech30
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Foley20
Glencoe-Silver Lake27
at  GlencoeFINAL
Rochester Century0
Mankato West24
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti30
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Ortonville38
Springfield35
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Edison28
Brooklyn Center26
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Albany6
Annandale13
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Brainerd28
Buffalo38
at  BuffaloFINAL
SMB54
Academy Force0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Princeton31
North Branch36
at  LindstromFINAL
Holy Angels34
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Richfield19
DeLaSalle57
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Woodbury49
Farmington28
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mabel-Canton30
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman16
at  GranadaFINAL
Lanesboro12
Madelia7
at  MadeliaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper54
Park Center14
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Francis35
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop28
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson42
Orono35
at  OronoFINAL
Southland14
Blooming Prairie40
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Stewartville40
Cannon Falls26
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek28
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey6
at  MorganFINAL
Onamia0
Cook County74
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Crookston28
East Grand Forks49
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Fillmore Central31
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Medford51
at  MedfordFINAL
Kittson County Central21
Nevis36
at  NevisFINAL
Litchfield12
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Columbia Heights20
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City35
at  Grove CityFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon6
Bagley13
at  BagleyFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area21
Becker19
at  BeckerFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg26
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Red Lake0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at  BadgerForfeit
Murray County Central19
Canby6
at  CanbyFINAL
Spring Grove56
Cleveland12
at  ClevelandFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt26
Concordia Academy28
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Barnesville28
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at  GlyndonFINAL
Byron7
Dover-Eyota21
at  EyotaFINAL
Cloquet33
Esko12
at  EskoFINAL
Willmar51
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley17
Fertile-Beltrami34
at  FertileFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg8
Goodhue27
at  GoodhueFINAL
Nicollet7
Grand Meadow14
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mora24
Grand Rapids14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Charles55
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lewiston-Altura37
Lake City14
at  Lake CityFINAL
McGregor22
Lake of the Woods58
at  BaudetteFINAL
Martin County West6
LeSueur-Henderson33
at  LeSueurFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity17
St. Clair/Loyola39
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's56
Lyle-Pacelli20
at  LyleFINAL
Albert Lea17
Marshall42
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Montevideo14
Melrose44
at  MelroseFINAL
Elk River40
Moorhead20
at  MoorheadFINAL
Holdingford21
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta44
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
MACCRAY14
Mountain Lake Area70
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Pipestone Area35
New Richland-H-E-G7
at  New RichlandFINAL
Lakeview34
New Ulm Cathedral33
at  New UlmF/OT
Laporte8
Northern Freeze45
at  KarlstadFINAL
Mankato East31
Northfield22
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Parkers Prairie14
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
BOLD30
Paynesville Area20
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Pillager50
Pelican Rapids16
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Frazee8
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
Chatfield21
Pine Island7
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Caledonia34
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Providence Academy33
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart7
Randolph48
at  RandolphFINAL
New Prague60
Red Wing20
at  Red WingFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
Renville County West6
at  DanubeFINAL
Winona20
Rochester John Marshall14
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Austin28
Rochester Mayo52
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer14
Rockford41
at  RockfordFINAL
Kingsland12
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
Blackduck6
Polk County West39
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Anthony Village22
St. Agnes20
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
Park Rapids Area46
United North Central0
at  MenahgaFINAL
Bethlehem Academy0
United South Central35
at  WellsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted20
Upsala/Swanville Area43
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Brandon/Evansville14
Verndale20
at  VerndaleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley21
Wabasso28
at  WabassoFINAL
Minneapolis Henry24
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Redwood Valley22
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown18
at  WatervilleFINAL
Breckenridge34
West Central Area/Ashby20
at  BarrettFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
at  WheatonFINAL
Jordan42
Worthington7
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Floodwood6
Mountain Iron-Buhl36
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com